trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 7 Boys 2300 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1stjohn

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

2-3-6-18-22-31-34
11
2stjames

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

1-5-11-23-37
17
3StElizabethSeton

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

3-5-11-12-25-40
19
4StMarguerite

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

7-8-16-17-33-38-42
31
5St Isaac Jogues

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

10-13-14-25-35-36
37
6St Leo Lions

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

1-17-19-33-35
37
7StPatrick

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

7-14-18-22-26-42-59
39
8StJoseph

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

2-10-32-37-47-53-54-60
44
9St. Josephine Bakhita

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

9-13-28-48-50-51-52-55-61
50
10HolyRedeemer2012

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

4-21-29-31-43-49
54
11StJohnBosco

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

15-16-23-34-39-44-46-56-57-58
54
12IC

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

4-27-40
71
13StMark

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

20-24-30-45
74
14coffey

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

9-32-39
80
15StBridget

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

27-38-41
106


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
NT29
A DelarosastjamesNT1
T WitkowiczSt Leo LionsNT1
J McCarronstjohnNT2
J DundasStJosephNT2
S BlimkiestjohnNT3
I SkeeteStElizabethSetonNT3
C S...ICNT4
M JagoeHolyRedeemer2012NT4
I ChochkovstjamesNT5
K RodneyStElizabethSetonNT5
R BoylestjohnNT6
J RoseStLukeNT6
J FaircloughStMargueriteNT7
K PapizewskiStPatrickNT7
K DouglasStMargueriteNT8
J WarrinerStMatthewNT8
N LeonardcoffeyNT9
L ObakSt. Josephine BakhitaNT9
J ManseySt Isaac JoguesNT10
M BlackburnStJosephNT10
M AdlamstjamesNT11
M MorettiStElizabethSetonNT11
S GonzalezStFrancisNT12
C CalvelliStElizabethSetonNT12
M VenantiusSt Isaac JoguesNT13
J BakSt. Josephine BakhitaNT13
L TaylorSt Isaac JoguesNT14
J DacostaStPatrickNT14
C BaynestanthonyNT15
G McCroryStJohnBoscoNT15
A ZeitlerStMargueriteNT16
B LoughranStJohnBoscoNT16
L BruniStMargueriteNT17
J RoachSt Leo LionsNT17
B DajkastjohnNT18
E MisickStPatrickNT18
J TimmsGood Shepherd CSNT19
K O'DonahueSt Leo LionsNT19
B NonahSt Jude CSNT20
N LondonStMarkNT20
K NellesSt Hedwig's SchoolNT21
J StewartHolyRedeemer2012NT21
C NeilstjohnNT22
J NoronhaStPatrickNT22
L MacleanstjamesNT23
L McCroryStJohnBoscoNT23
W LaxamanaSt Jude CSNT24
B ApostolStMarkNT24
R PanelaSt Isaac JoguesNT25
A PalmisanoStElizabethSetonNT25
A CotastanthonyNT26
J DeviveriosStPatrickNT26
P S...ICNT27
T Van DamStBridgetNT27
M ChambersStTheresaNT28
A GbakSt. Josephine BakhitaNT28
A CampbellHolyRedeemer2012NT29
J MorganSt Hedwig's SchoolNT30
M YoungStMarkNT30
I HamiltonstjohnNT31
L CalandraHolyRedeemer2012NT31
D Phillips-AnthonycoffeyNT32
N FoleyStJosephNT32
E NdamiStMargueriteNT33
M SmithSt Leo LionsNT33
C TillerstjohnNT34
F CassarStJohnBoscoNT34
D HigginSt Isaac JoguesNT35
M CoughlinSt Leo LionsNT35
J AncioSt Isaac JoguesNT36
T MurhphyStLukeNT36
B WhelanstjamesNT37
K AugustineStJosephNT37
J TrochanowskiStMargueriteNT38
L HaugStBridgetNT38
S CastillocoffeyNT39
K DaleStJohnBoscoNT39
R B...ICNT40
C CharlesStElizabethSetonNT40
R KirklandbayNT41
N BochourStBridgetNT41
J GonsalvezStMargueriteNT42
A RodrigoStPatrickNT42
J KippbayNT43
Y Lewis-BritloHolyRedeemer2012NT43
J CullumStJohnBoscoNT44
M CoulasStMarkNT45
S McKelvieStJohnBoscoNT46
N KomelStJosephNT47
E EbakSt. Josephine BakhitaNT48
R LothianHolyRedeemer2012NT49
M BakSt. Josephine BakhitaNT50
S LbakSt. Josephine BakhitaNT51
J JbakSt. Josephine BakhitaNT52
A SorescuStJosephNT53
S WrightStJosephNT54
N JbakSt. Josephine BakhitaNT55
L AmendolaStJohnBoscoNT56
A MackinStJohnBoscoNT57
L Alexander GarciaStJohnBoscoNT58
M GuirestanteStPatrickNT59
C DubrielStJosephNT60
G BakSt. Josephine BakhitaNT61
Last updated Tue, 09 Oct 2012 21:05:04
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.