trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 7 Boys 2300 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1St. Bernadette

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

2-4-11-13-33-60
17
2StThomas

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

5-6-8-24-53-54-55
19
3Brother Andre

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

7-10-12-15-16-21-34-35-37-41
29
4Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

1-9-19-20-23-31-32-39-48-49
29
5St. Joseph (Uxbridge)

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

3-26-29-50-51-57-61
58
6John XXIII CS

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

14-22-27-28-36-46
63
7StCatherine

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

18-44-45-58
107
8Mother Teresa

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

30-38-63
131


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
NT21
NT45
D VinceSaint Charles Garnier - WhitbyNT1
H DiasSt. BernadetteNT2
J ConquerSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT3
T StewartSt. BernadetteNT4
S AguilarStThomasNT5
M MartinStThomasNT6
M BridgerBrother AndreNT7
M McNeilStThomasNT8
B Twinem-TremblaySaint Charles Garnier - WhitbyNT9
A VillacortaBrother AndreNT10
C BainesSt. BernadetteNT11
S CortezBrother AndreNT12
J McNeilSt. BernadetteNT13
M PinkneyJohn XXIII CSNT14
A BridgerBrother AndreNT15
K FernandesBrother AndreNT16
A OsguonaSt. WilfridNT17
B RodriguesStCatherineNT18
Z YoungSaint Charles Garnier - WhitbyNT19
E WottenSaint Charles Garnier - WhitbyNT20
D LevitBrother AndreNT21
A MoultonJohn XXIII CSNT22
B DobsonSaint Charles Garnier - WhitbyNT23
O MelisekStThomasNT24
T MasternakFr. Joseph VeniniNT25
J KerrSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT26
J WhitterJohn XXIII CSNT27
G BrowneJohn XXIII CSNT28
L MccormickSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT29
A SherifMother TeresaNT30
Q ArmstrongSaint Charles Garnier - WhitbyNT31
L LittlemoreSaint Charles Garnier - WhitbyNT32
M BarrySt. BernadetteNT33
A NaniaBrother AndreNT34
C NkunkuBrother AndreNT35
C LevereJohn XXIII CSNT36
I JatoeBrother AndreNT37
J MaliwatMother TeresaNT38
M MartinekSaint Charles Garnier - WhitbyNT39
D DavisSt. WilfridNT40
M GabrielBrother AndreNT41
E VieiraBrother AndreNT42
A LiddiardSt. PaulNT43
J SerranoStCatherineNT44
D M. StCatherineStCatherineNT45
R PyeJohn XXIII CSNT46
D MulvilleStChristopherNT47
D HintonSaint Charles Garnier - WhitbyNT48
M PereiraSaint Charles Garnier - WhitbyNT49
A FowlerSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT50
C DaSilviaSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT51
L O'SheaBrother AndreNT52
D KantymirStThomasNT53
K WaulStThomasNT54
P PigeonStThomasNT55
B LopezBrother AndreNT56
A SampognaSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT57
S VallesStCatherineNT58
M KuchureanSt. PaulNT59
B WasinSt. BernadetteNT60
K Van HezewijkSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT61
D Orellana-ValverdeSt. BernardNT62
J EtienneMother TeresaNT63
M StoykeSt. BernardNT64
C StoreyFr. Joseph VeniniNT65
Last updated Sat, 27 Oct 2012 23:21:47
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.