trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 4000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Sinclair - Whitby

Total Time:1:06:13.98
Average:16:33.25

3-4-5-14-15-18-25-30
26
2Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby

Total Time:1:20:31.84
Average:20:07.75

10-16-20-26-28-35
72
3Dunbarton - Pickering

Total Time:1:26:23.19
Average:21:35.75

12-24-31-37-39
104
4?cole Secondaire Catholique Sa

Total Time:1:40:14.02
Average:25:03.05

32-36-42-44-45
154


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Kansas MacKayPickering - Ajax14:20.001
Solstice SalibaAjax - Ajax14:26.002
Renelle BriggsSinclair - Whitby15:00.003
Sierra McNultySinclair - Whitby15:26.004
Hannah FrazerSinclair - Whitby15:57.005
Hannah RussellPort Perry - Port Perry16:35.006
Kendra HawkeO'Neill - Oshawa17:19.007
Alessia PizzimentiCountry Day School - King City18:10.008
Sonya LucasPickering - Ajax18:13.009
Hannah SerraoFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby18:28.0010
Holly BachmanDonald A. Wilson - Whitby19:29.0011
Maya RyanDunbarton - Pickering19:34.0012
Dakoda CluettCourtice - Courtice19:40.0013
Taylor LittlewoodSinclair - Whitby19:50.0014
Jane MontgomerySinclair - Whitby19:58.0015
Mackenzie MacDonaldFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby20:00.0016
Bailey BrooksAll Saints - Whitby20:03.0017
Khushi PandeySinclair - Whitby20:16.0018
Kaitlyn DeveirosNotre Dame - Ajax20:16.0019
Bryanna ClarkeFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby20:31.0020
Monica SadowskiCardinal Carter - Aurora20:35.0021
Jordyn BandstraPort Perry - Port Perry20:39.0022
Jadanne FordCourtice - Courtice20:41.0023
Arianna DossaDunbarton - Pickering20:43.0024
Farwa JafriSinclair - Whitby21:26.0025
Ashlyn RowlandFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby21:32.0026
Katrina ReesJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax21:50.0027
Mikayla BurkeFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby21:58.0028
Lauren ShawCardinal Carter - Aurora22:11.0029
Neeloufar GramiSinclair - Whitby22:14.0030
Bethany BrownDunbarton - Pickering22:38.0031
Nicole Agaiby?cole Secondaire Catholique Sa22:58.0032
Bryce MurphyAll Saints - Whitby23:02.0033
Lexi BeneloloCountry Day School - King City23:12.0034
Maggie MalkinFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby23:14.0035
Emma Wade?cole Secondaire Catholique Sa23:23.0036
Shania AsselinDunbarton - Pickering23:28.0037
Emma HarkinAll Saints - Whitby23:44.0038
Emily BroomfieldDunbarton - Pickering23:53.0039
Emma RonisCardinal Carter - Aurora24:13.0040
Jenna SotileO'Neill - Oshawa24:17.0041
Jade Armstrong?cole Secondaire Catholique Sa25:50.0042
Keseni SankarabalanJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax26:57.0043
Mary Gervais?cole Secondaire Catholique Sa28:03.0044
Zo? Wulfers?cole Secondaire Catholique Sa28:06.0045
Last updated Thu, 01 Oct 2015 16:43:55
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.