trackdatabase.com logo











Senior Female 60 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Fortune DownsSt. Edmund Campion07.8007.99-0.0
Abby OtuFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.2108.19-0.0
Jennifer AmegorFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.1408.22-0.0
Tahlia ArneaudSt. Edmund Campion08.1008.36-0.0
Shantel CobbinahFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.4608.41-0.0
Ivie JohnSt. Edmund Campion08.4008.42-0.0
Danielle FordSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora08.5108.55-0.0
Danika PhilipsEastview - Barrie08.7008.55-0.0
Alli StrathInnisdale - Barrie08.2008.58-0.0
Ella ChiltonEastview - Barrie09.0008.63-0.0
Mackenzie EmersonInnisdale - BarrieNT08.80-0.0
Kaylia KeenSt. Edmund Campion08.2008.84-0.0
Synantee SandersonSt. Edmund Campion08.6008.86-0.0
Jade BurnettSt. Edmund Campion08.8008.89-0.0
Juliana QuinteroLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT08.90-0.0
Yvonne NnadiMadonna - DownsviewNT09.09-0.0
Olivia MuccinLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT09.11-0.0
Alba BellostasThousand Islands - Brockville08.6009.17-0.0
Elicia ColinSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora09.2109.30-0.0
Danielle TingleySt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora09.6709.59-0.0
Celeste CameronFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT09.71-0.0
Brenda MelgarejoMadonna - DownsviewNT09.85-0.0
Kalyna FisherFather Redmond - TorontoNT09.95-0.0
Julee MinnitiWexford CSA- ScarboroughNT10.49-0.0
Gbemi AkinyimideMarshall McLuhan - Toronto09.23DNS-0.0
Erica PagaduanMarshall McLuhan - Toronto09.42DNS-0.0
Alyssa CabridoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto09.07DNS-0.0
Maria NovisInnisdale - Barrie08.30DNS-0.0
Grace MacMillanInnisdale - Barrie08.80DNS-0.0
Ireneh OmereMadonna - DownsviewNTDNS-0.0
Joey HiscoxSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora09.72DNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Fortune DownsSt. Edmund Campion07.9907.93-0.010
Jennifer AmegorFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.2208.23-0.08
Abby OtuFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.1908.27-0.06
Shantel CobbinahFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.4108.42-0.05
Ivie JohnSt. Edmund Campion08.4208.50-0.04
Danielle FordSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora08.5508.54-0.03
Alli StrathInnisdale - Barrie08.5808.59-0.02
Danika PhilipsEastview - Barrie08.5508.62-0.01
Tahlia ArneaudSt. Edmund Campion08.3608.62-0.0
Mackenzie EmersonInnisdale - Barrie08.8008.75-0.0
Synantee SandersonSt. Edmund Campion08.8608.80-0.0
Ella ChiltonEastview - Barrie08.6308.81-0.0
Kaylia KeenSt. Edmund Campion08.8408.87-0.0
Yvonne NnadiMadonna - Downsview09.0908.97-0.0
Jade BurnettSt. Edmund Campion08.89DNS-0.0
Juliana QuinteroLoretto Abbey - Toronto08.90DNS-0.0
c Last updated Sun, 28 Feb 2016 12:05:34
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en