Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Championships
May 11, 2023 to May 12, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Discus Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Julian Gough
Northview Heights - North York
ND
29.86
10
Souren Haghbin
A. Y. Jackson - North York
ND
29.41
8
Viet Nguyen
Northview Heights - North York
ND
28.78
6
Timofel Barkovskii
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
27.78
5
Dully Ali
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
27.70
4
Lukas Milovanov
Northview Heights - North York
ND
27.04
3
Eruan Gould Grant
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
26.77
2
Aqil Ryan-Browning
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
ND
26.16
1
Lorenz Best
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
24.55
Lukas Barbosa
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
24.53
Tommy Huang
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
ND
23.52
Soroush Ghasemifarkoush
George S. Henry
ND
22.85
Jason Cao
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
ND
22.58
Jason Galutira
Northview Heights - North York
ND
21.03
Sachin Suthakaran
Agincourt - Agincourt
ND
20.80
Keyello John Gaymes
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
ND
20.28
Jerry Zeng
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
ND
20.12
William Wu
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
ND
19.66
Jimmy Su
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
ND
19.61
Armaan Sadruddin
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
16.88
18.92
Kenan Lewis
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
18.59
Shawn Nuguid
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
ND
17.97
Daniel Cheung
Northview Heights - North York
ND
17.94
Nrushanth Suthaharan
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
ND
17.83
Ibrahim Ibrahim
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
ND
16.87
Tazwar Rashid Ridwan
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
ND
10.76
Alexander Graham
York Mills - North York
ND
DNS
Vedan Sharma
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
DNS
Arven Ravichandran
West Hill CI - West Hill
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2023 17:43:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en