trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys Discus Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Skylar Sylvester St. Theresa S S47.1649.2810
Jason Calhoun Almaguin Highlands S S38.6039.878
Matt Laferriere St. Joseph's H S34.0231.896
Ryan Domsy St. Theresa S S29.6231.084
Adam Sisulak Midland S S31.6030.632
Alex Sims Elmvale D H S27.3630.051
Steve Gardiner Innisdale S S28.8629.91
Jason Williams Innisdale S S32.2829.16
Chris Bremer Barrie North C I24.0824.72
Andrew Keating Stayner C I28.8023.51
Anthony Hwozdyk Elmvale D H S22.58SCR
Mark St. Onge Barrie North C I22.90SCR
Last updated Wed, 21 May 2003 20:00:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.