Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 16, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Discus Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Sasha Dajia
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
42.63
0.80
10
Brent Legrow
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
32.59
8
Eric Reid
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
31.99
6
Obiri-Yeboah Jonathan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
ND
30.97
5
Kevin Santiago
Bill Crothers - Unionville
ND
30.49
4
Justin Ferlito
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
30.06
3
Kevin Miri
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
26.97
2
Malachi Smith
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
24.83
1
Alex Wang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
24.80
Bobby Singh
Maple - Maple
ND
24.56
Matt Melo
Keswick - Keswick
ND
23.99
Arya Ostavar
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
23.43
Arian Behzadian
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
21.56
Matthew Mariani
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
21.14
Jacky Ye
Markville - Markham
ND
20.27
Vincent Chan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
ND
Rimus Rekus
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
ND
Ken Nordholm
Lawrence Park - Toronto
ND
ND
Mike Neumann
Sutton - Sutton West
ND
ND
Ian Mcleod
Sutton - Sutton West
ND
ND
Ricky Hua
Sutton - Sutton West
ND
ND
Taylor Errico
Sutton - Sutton West
ND
ND
Yasir Al-Kawaz
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
ND
Steven Hoong
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
ND
ND
Daniel Hamilton
Maple - Maple
ND
ND
Juan Ramos
Westmount - Thornhill
ND
ND
Jeffery Wu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
ND
Michael Addante
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
ND
Matthew Brown
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
ND
Nickolas McLean
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
ND
Timothy Park
Unionville - Markham
ND
ND
Danny Huynh
Markville - Markham
ND
ND
Gregory Barker
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
ND
David Kovac
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
ND
Robert Krywosz
John Cabot - Mississauga
ND
ND
c
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:19:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en