Meet Info
Campion Invitational Track & Field
May 3, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jonathan DeSouza
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
4:13.29
Joshua DeSouza
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
4:14.86
Nenib Youkhana
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
4:40.45
Duncan Steyn
Meadowvale - Mississauga
4:40.00
4:47.25
Niklas Bikerstaffe
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
4:44.00
4:53.04
Gurdit Suri
Heart Lake - Brampton
4:50.00
4:54.74
Jithmal Semasinghe
St. Augustine - Brampton
5:07.80
4:58.07
Dylan Walsh
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
5:04.80
Clayonte Gilroy
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
NT
5:07.59
Alejandro Garcia
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
5:12.41
Nathaniel Corbyn
Heart Lake - Brampton
6:00.00
5:12.79
Connor Todd
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
NT
5:17.60
Curtis Asogan
York Mills - North York
NT
5:17.85
David Anderson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
5:18.14
Akindele Johnson
Heart Lake - Brampton
5:20.00
5:19.60
Chris Gilbert
St. Joseph - Mississauga
4:50.00
5:20.92
Nick Manucdoc
St. Joseph - Mississauga
NT
5:21.02
Harpuneet Bahmba
Central Peel - Brampton
NT
5:21.28
Tyrell Buenaventura
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
5:23.52
Hasan Ahmed
Mentor College - Mississauga
4:56.00
5:24.23
Garette Saunders
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
NT
5:28.61
Lovenpreet Bansal
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
NT
5:28.82
Nathan Magbitang
Mentor College - Mississauga
4:52.00
5:30.66
Nicholas Lobo
John Cabot - Mississauga
5:15.00
5:33.52
Josh Rodrigues
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
5:35.46
Satindra Deonarain
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
NT
5:40.53
Alan Tran
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
NT
5:44.74
Millen Huynh
St. Edmund Campion
5:40.00
5:46.64
Justin Eng
Mentor College - Mississauga
4:50.00
5:48.35
Alfred A Cheng
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
5:50.24
Piolo Jacinto
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
6:02.86
Evan Turgeon
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
NT
6:05.91
Nicholas Orellana
St. Edmund Campion
5:50.00
6:21.82
Addison Martin
Central Peel - Brampton
NT
DNS
Joe macDonald
Mentor College - Mississauga
5:00.00
DNS
Colin Lewis
Heart Lake - Brampton
4:50.00
DNS
Vito V Ilari
St. Michael
4:35.06
DNS
Cody LaPointe-Powless
Clarkson - Mississauga
5:00.00
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 06 May 2016 11:39:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en