Meet Info
South Simcoe Zone Meet
May 8, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (235.48 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female Javelin Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Samantha Loucks
Eastview SS - Barrie
ND
29.07
10
Kelsey O'Connel
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
ND
28.77
8
Katie Nieleszurek
Banting Memorial HS -Alliston
ND
28.62
6
Madison Brunette
Barrie Central CI - Barrie
ND
28.41
4
Laura Thomson
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
ND
27.63
2
Andie Hayward
Bradford District HS -Bradford
ND
25.00
1
Jordan Christie
Eastview SS - Barrie
23.29
24.13
Taylor Simpson
Nantyr Shores SS - Innisfil
ND
23.67
Lacey Lamorie
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
ND
21.99
Morgan Minke
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
ND
21.80
Megan Jones
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
ND
21.58
Taylor Lewis
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
ND
18.84
Cassandra Marinheira
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
ND
18.82
AnaMaria Aristizabal
St. Peter's CSS - Barrie
ND
18.66
Brianna Hockey
Banting Memorial HS -Alliston
ND
18.02
Skylar Dombroski
Banting Memorial HS -Alliston
ND
17.89
Alex Pichler
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
ND
17.76
Allie Wilson
Nottawasaga Pines SS - Angus
ND
17.26
Samantha Van Dyk
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
ND
16.89
Britany Rufenach-Barber
Nantyr Shores SS - Innisfil
ND
16.70
Kelsey Kapteyn
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
ND
16.63
Mackenzie Simpson
Nantyr Shores SS - Innisfil
ND
15.56
Sydney Ley
Nottawasaga Pines SS - Angus
ND
13.93
Arel Ortiz
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
ND
13.70
Christina Moniz
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
ND
13.17
Sydney Grace
Eastview SS - Barrie
ND
FOUL
Natasha Trzebinski
Nottawasaga Pines SS - Angus
ND
DNS
Hannah Hill
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
ND
DNS
Rachel Watier
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
ND
DNS
Ally Belanger
Banting Memorial HS -Alliston
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 09 May 2013 11:30:48
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en