Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 5, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Javelin Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Rayman Singh
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
48.32
10
Mark Scamurra
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
38.79
8
Jake Lalonde
Eastview - Barrie
ND
38.02
6
Markus Manago
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
36.93
5
Ryan Lau
Markham - Markham
ND
35.90
4
Ethan Parker
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
ND
33.93
3
Timothy Barker
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
33.84
2
Aidan Rye
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
33.48
1
Jake Gouchie
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
33.18
Austin Drury
Eastview - Barrie
ND
33.06
Thomas Lai
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
32.98
Jake Worrall
Markville - Markham
ND
32.21
Luke Mercado
Maple - Maple
ND
31.61
Kyle Johnstaon
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
30.65
David Li
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
30.57
Riyadh Bandali
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
30.36
Jake Richardson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
30.26
Hudson Greenbough
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
28.86
Andrew Herold
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
28.23
Matthew Ng
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
28.09
Christian Borissov
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
27.93
Aiden Elder
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
27.06
Janson Fu
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
ND
26.05
Braeden Grant
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
25.49
Victor Isaicu
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
25.26
Mason Twigger
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
25.05
Sebastian Witowski
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
24.27
Michael Pusateri
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
24.23
Vargheesh Kirupaharan
Milliken Mills - Markham
ND
21.53
Diljan Dhillon
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
20.52
Dominic Valera
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
19.29
Ryan Kuo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
19.28
Sam Taghizadeh Nouei
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
14.18
Armaan Fallahi
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
FOUL
Danial Khosravi
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
FOUL
James Elmhirst
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
ND
FOUL
Karim Elshafei
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Kevin Wang
Markham - Markham
ND
DNS
Connor Craig
Markham - Markham
ND
DNS
Azeem Waheed
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
DNS
Tyrone Manuel
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
DNS
Ashton Petri
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
DNS
Adam Ciccia
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
DNS
Jose Betancur
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Roshane Lazarus
Maple - Maple
ND
DNS
Jeremiah Tomate
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Stavros Gentile
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Jake Tweedie
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Antoni Kusznirewicz
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Ryan Seagert
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Michael Yammine
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
DNS
Eric Duong
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
DNS
Dimitri Voutselas
Aurora High School
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 05 May 2016 20:02:39
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en