Meet Info
York Region
May 23, 2007 to May 24, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (285.61 kB)
Media Full Results (87.30 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Records
OFSAA
47.60
2003
Mary Ward CSS - Scarborough
O.Ugiagbe,Z.Gill,L.Gonsalves,L.Wilson
Can Inter
47.60
2003
Mary Ward CSS - Scarborough
O.Ugiagbe, Z.Gill, L.Gonsalves, L.Wilson
YRAA
50.72
May 23, 2007
Unionville H S
M Giel, S Wells, A Lum
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Unionville H S
1.
Meredith Giel
2.
Sarah Wells
3.
Amanda Lum
4.
5.
Laura Schultz
6.
Melanie Stephens
51.00
50.72
10
Photo
2
Cardinal Carter S S
1.
Crystal Camileri
2.
Kara Harrington
3.
Karima McFarlane
4.
Nicole Blom
5.
Cassandre Van Bakel
6.
54.00
52.25
8
Photo
3
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1.
Sarah Haliburton
2.
Elizabeth Petrov
3.
Katherine Green
4.
Jessica Ramsay
5.
Jennifer Baker
6.
Cara Groves
54.00
53.66
6
Photo
4
St. Theresa Lisieux
1.
Thamara Julien
2.
Elizabeth Galati
3.
Amanda Galati
4.
Oyeyimika Oyekanmi
5.
6.
NT
54.04
5
Photo
5
Aurora H S
NT
54.86
4
Photo
6
Markham D H S
1.
2.
Claire Stirling
3.
Johana Friend
4.
Melisse Watson
5.
6.
55.00
55.56
3
Photo
7
Cardinal Carter S S
1.
Adora Nwakwesi
2.
Karima McFarlane
3.
Jenn Toth
4.
Victoria Crowe
5.
Reanne Crowley
6.
55.00
55.64
2
Photo
8
Brother Andre C H S
1.
Michelle Korte
2.
Jessica King
3.
Rebecca Munoz
4.
Gabi Martinez
5.
Jessica Cheung
6.
Katie Mallilieu
NT
55.88
1
Photo
9
Vaughan SS
1.
Tamille Johnson
2.
Carmen Wong
3.
Katie Katsouris
4.
Ada Qiu
5.
6.
NT
56.39
Photo
10
Unionville H S
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
NT
58.59
Photo
11
Thornlea S S
1.
Rosaline Lai
2.
Andrea McIntyre
3.
Alexandra Sinclair
4.
Marija Gujic
5.
Angie Tse
6.
57.00
59.21
Photo
12
St. Elizabeth C H S
1.
Andrea Lorenzon
2.
Annie Monteros
3.
Casandra Mendoca
4.
Amanda Cupido
5.
6.
NT
1:01.45
Photo
0
St. Augustine CHS
1.
Sarah Liscio
2.
Leanne Arsenau
3.
Alexa Riviere
4.
Hailey Toner
5.
Justine Wan
6.
Justine Wan
NT
DQ
Photo
0
Emily Carr Secondary School
1.
Tricia Crawford
2.
Ashley Miniaci
3.
Carolyn Tallon
4.
Kamila Miller
5.
Samanta Baker
6.
Carolyn Tallon
NT
DQ
Photo
c
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2007 19:49:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en