Meet Info
SOSSA 2014
Track and Field
May 22, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Laura Secord S S
1.
Lynda Othman
2.
Jasmine Lougheed
3.
Trinity Lougheed
4.
Brooke-Lynn Agustus
5.
Jennifer Hogg
6.
Michalla Bent
7.
Mikayla Sonnenberg
52.09
51.59
10
2
Centennial - Welland
1.
Emma Nero
2.
Kamille Reaker
3.
Alexis Brenzil
4.
Abegale Rodrigues
5.
Anna Nero
51.56
51.73
8
3
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
1.
Kylie Butler
2.
Shyla Cardy
3.
Keagin Collie
4.
Regan Glen
51.95
52.73
6
4
Highland
1.
Kylie Hopkins
2.
Sara Donoff
3.
Veda Nickel
4.
Ryann Johnston
5.
Katrina Kerekesch
6.
Sydney Turpin
52.25
52.88
5
5
Hamilton District
1.
Sophia Winter
2.
Micaela DeJong
3.
Sierra Bassie
4.
Chelsea Bezemer
5.
Claire VanderHoek
55.75
53.80
4
6
Sir Winston Churchill S S
1.
Carli White
2.
Julie Dion
3.
Alex Cook
4.
Megan Godin
5.
Jummy Oladipo
53.32
54.47
3
7
Blessed Trinity H S
1.
Daniella Barichello
2.
Krista Jones
3.
Cassidy Murray
4.
Nicole Simioni
5.
Haille Nickerson
54.04
54.52
2
8
South Lincoln H S
1.
Alysia Gould
2.
Kassandra Trifunovic
3.
Elizabeth Benard
4.
Jessie Lechowicz
5.
Taylor Waters
56.62
55.00
1
9
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
1.
Amanda Reid
2.
Maggie Moore
3.
Alex Learmonth
4.
Shawnee Henry
55.51
55.02
10
Beamsville D S S
1.
Rachel Eagles
2.
Hannah Eborall
3.
Bittner Kayla
4.
Obrien Hailey
56.62
56.49
11
Sir John A MacDonald
1.
eryn reader
2.
temilia james
3.
jenei williams
4.
Summer Hanafi
57.38
56.92
12
McKinnon Park - Caledonia
1.
Hannah Julseth
2.
Thyra Chisholm
3.
Jenna Beemer
4.
Mackenzie Regnerus
5.
Jenna Shemmans
57.54
56.98
13
Waterdown
1.
Rachel Armstrong
2.
Naomi Chin
3.
Cailiegh Sangster
4.
Mackenzie Markel
5.
Jessie Crossing
6.
TJ Law
60.86
57.27
14
Westmount
1.
Danielle Datzkiw
2.
Erika Gray
3.
Kiara Daw
4.
Jessica Wiskar
5.
Lexi Watson
57.91
57.65
0
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
1.
Mary Thomson
2.
Talia Warren
3.
Nikki Klassen
4.
Jacquelyn Spadzinski
5.
Taylor Campbell
56.66
DQ
c
Last updated Mon, 26 May 2014 18:42:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en