Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 21, 2015 to May 22, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1.
Simone Wark
2.
Dalyssa Huggins
3.
Kishana Smith
4.
Ebhani Blackwood
5.
Cierra Mills
6.
Kelsey Kozak
49.76
50.72
10
2
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1.
Caroline Ritchie
2.
Melissa Chong
3.
Akugbe (Hannah) Osagie
4.
Monique Simon-Tucker
5.
Ashley Mc Lean
6.
Carina Masci
51.00
51.69
8
3
Maple - Maple
1.
Kenyatta Turner
2.
Tatiyana Laylor
3.
Alexia Butler
4.
Alice Mustapha
5.
Alyssa Griffith-Savory
6.
Mackenzie Stephenson
NT
53.74
6
4
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
54.35
5
5
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1.
Nadia Santoriello
2.
Alanna Lotti
3.
Megan Di Felice
4.
Lauren Bevan
NT
56.87
4
6
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1.
Hannah Carley
2.
Sarah Marchewka
3.
Olivia Daechsel
4.
Alessia Carvalho
5.
Jacqueline Roccia
6.
Eryn Roberts
56.00
56.90
3
7
St. Augustine CHS
1.
Anita Tan
2.
Nicole Hang
3.
Sharon Cheng
4.
Kristen Luk
NT
57.80
2
8
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1.
Kaleriya Azov
2.
Vanessa La Monaca
3.
Alicia Mora
4.
Ashley Mc Lean
6.
Sophia Mazzonna
NT
57.90
1
9
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
57.88
58.10
0
Woodbridge College Wyverns
1.
Tanya Kaur
2.
Abira Kirubananthan
3.
Joeann Nguyen
4.
Ragavi Vasanthakumar
NT
DQ
0
St. Augustine CHS
1.
Esther Cheng
2.
Ashley Chung
3.
Hillary Fung
NT
DNS
0
Stouffville - Stouffville
1.
Alycia Holt
2.
Leah Pizzale
3.
Asra Chaudhry
4.
Neeka Dumoy
55.91
DNS
0
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
0
St. Augustine CHS
1.
Grace Wong
2.
Anissa Chang
3.
Alyssa Rivera
4.
Brittania Fusca
NT
DNS
0
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1.
Chantal St. Laurent
2.
Katarina Guillen
3.
Claire Penstone
4.
Alexa Marro
5.
Michela Roman
NT
DNS
0
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1.
Darya Astakhova
2.
Tanya Hubi
3.
Elisa Marconi
4.
Gavrusanko Anstasija
5.
Mehetabel Arthur
NT
DNS
0
Markville - Markham
1.
Jen Bi
2.
Emily Chan
3.
Iris Kong
4.
Evelyn Cheung
5.
Taliyah Campbell
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 25 May 2015 20:59:37
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en