trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School SeedFinalPoints
St. Marguerite d'Youville
1. Bianca Archibald Stirling 2. Perpetual Arhin 3. Bianca Smellie
4. Rhonda Kaye Trusty 5. Barbara Amponsah
52.5049.9410
Fr. Michael Goetz
1. Tina DeCarvalho 2. Nadia Filippelli 3. Ryann Flecther
4. Jelissa Abankwah 5. Stephanie Jozwiakowski
51.0050.508
St. Augustine S S
1. Renee John 2. Deandra Paul 3. Alicia Smith
4. Sherri Pierce 5. Samantha Spike
50.6050.646
St. Francis Xavier S S
1. Christa Acquah 2. Ashley Lapinski 3. Athena McBean
4. Jamillah Mensah 5. Sashae Hall
NT51.185
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
1. Anna-kaye Steele 2. Karyn Hanson 3. Jessica Shaw
4. Jennifer Seedu 5. Lindsay Furtado
50.2051.274
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1. Angela Valencia 2. Amanda Lawson 3. Stefanie Marotta
4. Jasmine Dear 5. Britney Rogers
50.5052.143
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
1. Kianna Kerr 2. Sasha Senior 3. Dalvis Dabankah
4. Kernisha Henry 5. Shelisa Lawrence
52.0052.842
St. Joseph S S
1. T'Keyah Dumoy 2. Jahmilia Morgan 3. Marshalin Redwood
4. Alicia Ashymeade 5. Carla Burji
NT54.180.50
Holy Name of Mary
1. Tris-Ann Hickey 2. Jorian Charlton 3. Krystiane Maregmen
4. Emily Nail 5. Christina Viscardi
55.7754.180.50
St. Thomas Aquinas
1. Chelsea Gayle 2. Tyanna Lewis 3. Norlyn DeSouza
4. Shennae Steele 5. Jennifer Sala
NT54.55
Rick Hansen S S
1. Charlene Chu 2. Winnie La 3. Tracy Li
4. Lisa Nguyen 5. Natalie D'Urbano
NT54.65
Brampton Centennial S S
1. Serena Bobb 2. Crystal Jacquett 3. Allison Morris
4. Christine Humphrey 5.
1:06.0055.18
Ascension of Our Lord S S
1. Leslie Ann Davis 2. Samantha Murray 3. Talecia Gordon
4. Tafari Brewster 5. Shakeera Solomon
NT55.99
Philip Pocock S S
1. Courtney Rhule 2. Sara Pronk 3. Jewel Fabria
4. Jonelle Nguyen 5. Megan Antonutti
55.0056.18
Mayfield S S
1. Kim Rupnarain 2. Tanya Tulloch 3. Chantelle Davis
4. Monique Thomas 5. Michelle Hajdukewycz
57.0156.85
Meadowvale S S
1. Malika Hawker 2. Laura Dempsey 3. Olivia Silaphet
4. Nicolette Cornibert 5. Cellini Hussain
54.8560.91
St. Martin H S
1. Tracy Archer 2. Monique Robinson 3. Amanda Azevedo
4. Ayana McNaught 5. Makeda Nelson-Morgan
16:39.100DQ
Turner-Fenton S S
1. Diamond Quashie 2. Alison Thompson 3. Isabelle Zuchelkowski
4. Christina Harrison 5. Shanyta Binger
NTSCR
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2006 8:13:34
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.