Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019 to May 24, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
43.80
44.53
10
2
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1.
Javon Sheriff
2.
Abraham Ater
3.
Newton Wilks
4.
Jeremy Owusu-ansah
42.28
44.85
8
3
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1.
Justin Agyei
2.
Ante Malenica
3.
David Applewhaite
4.
Jeff Agyei
5.
Heliam Blanco
45.00
44.85
6
4
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1.
David McPhaden
2.
Jean-Luc Foudy
3.
Matej Krapez
4.
Don Aaron Mendoza
45.10
45.55
5
5
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1.
Sean Ali
2.
JM Medrano
3.
Alphonso Fletcher
4.
Daniel Noel
5.
Jaheim George
6.
Israel Javier
44.60
45.87
4
6
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1.
Matthew Artwell
2.
Tristan De France
3.
Nathan Alvares
4.
Jermaine Wilson
46.84
46.16
3
7
Chaminade College - Toronto
1.
Noah Abdool
2.
Orlando Da Costa
3.
Sal Maltese
4.
Luca Curalli
5.
Joel Manalac
49.50
46.47
2
8
Chaminade College - Toronto
1.
Kevin Magbitang
2.
Ryan Belo
3.
Johari Hastings
4.
Ethan Williams
5.
Noah Abdool
45.35
46.54
1
9
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1.
Rommel Barbieto
2.
Jason Hua
3.
Favour Ukaegbu
4.
Marc Zhu
5.
Aaron Osamudiamen
6.
Jeremiah Riley
49.99
46.73
10
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1.
Aaron Paragas
2.
Liam Mendoza
3.
Justin Andress
4.
Owen Porter
47.90
46.88
11
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1.
Christopher Tuzi
2.
Michael Zachepylenko
3.
Tariq Atkin-Jones
4.
Michael Minzak
48.20
46.96
12
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
1.
Keith Dadson
2.
Ryan Kassem
3.
Shelton Spencer
4.
Yathusan Sivarajah
NT
47.09
13
St. Basil The Great College
1.
Tristan Little
2.
Auljay Morris
3.
Rohan Reid
4.
Dravid Brown
5.
Exosse Kadiebue
6.
Daniel Travaglio
49.64
47.14
14
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
1.
Tevon Fray
2.
Adrian NePaul
3.
Jules Butale
4.
Giancarlo Vaccarro
5.
James Fraga
NT
47.46
15
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1.
Israel Javier
2.
Jaheim George
3.
Sheldon Brown
4.
Randell Mendiola
5.
Matteo Giangrande
45.50
48.21
16
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
46.00
48.41
0
Monsignor Percy Johnson
NT
DQ
0
St. Mary's - Toronto
1.
Oghenero Yakubu
2.
Paul De Valle
3.
Israel Ayomide
4.
Gorham Achot
53.33
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 24 May 2019 20:55:39
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en