trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay

Records
ROPSSAA42.102000Ascension
Final
Team/School SeedFinalPoints
Ascension of Our Lord S S
1. Curtis Helmer Peschier 2. Emmanuel Kamara 3. Freddy (Douglas) Appiah-Appiah
4. Louis Mensah 5. Chris Boreland 6. Junior Burrell
43.8043.3110
St. Augustine S S
1. Joseph Ndububa 2. Aaron Johnson 3. Earl Abraham
4. Andre Mcdowell 5. Matthew Rodrigues 6. Fabian Fung
44.3043.968
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
1. John Gee 2. Isaiah Shikongo 3. Clive Walters
4. Mckenzie Odane 5. Philip Grant 6. Yannick How
45.0044.216
St. Marguerite d'Youville
1. Demarquis Alexander 2. Jeremy Moseley 3. Thomas Nyarko
4. Kouyote Forsythe 5. Michael Adjei
16:39.10044.525
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
1. David Grant 2. Daniel Harper 3. Kirkpatrick Robinson
4. Kelvin Watson 5. Kenroy Kerr 6. Rohan Bailey
45.0044.994
Iona C S S
1. Ryan Perez 2. Richard Whyte 3. Darnell Garrick
4. Dexter Thompson 5. Niko Mullings
48.0045.213
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
1. Neville Hewitt 2. Darryl Robertson 3. Tremaine Martin
4. Tellon Dey
46.0045.222
Port Credit S S
1. Geoffrey Coombs 2. Malcom Brickley 3. Waqas Younis
4. Mark Steele 5. Simon Piekut 6. Justin Kipling
46.5045.421
St. Joseph S S
1. Steve Kianza 2. Kyle Moore 3. Kelton Ollivierre
4. Keenan Dumoy 5. Michael Fernandes 6. Robert Morrissey
NT45.58
St. Francis Xavier S S
1. Mark Ilgner 2. Timothy Lam 3. Evan Webb
4. Shanika Fernando 5. Elvin D'Souza 6. Chris Soranno
46.5045.62
Turner-Fenton S S
1. Kevon Ewen-Lewis 2. Rushane Wilson 3. Julius Jones -Carter
4. Robinson Akintade 5. Courtney Stephen 6. Devon Brown
NT45.97
Mayfield S S
1. Clint Wilson 2. Mike McMurchy 3. Dexter Endozo
4. Brandon Allen
00.5046.17
The Woodlands S S
1. Brandon Apelgren 2. Brandon Mckenzie 3. Raymond Evans
4. Dontae Richards-Kwok 5. Tyrone Halstead 6. Jason Jordan
NT46.82
Loyola C S S
1. Denver D'Silva 2. Jonathon Jones 3. Gerami Lanois
4. Stephan Ledain
NT48.12
Philip Pocock S S
1. Fadi Kannan
NT48.35
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
1. Daniel Goddard 2. Romeo Nash 3. Andrew Henry
4. Max Seunik 5. Milos Randjelovich
NT48.72
Fr. Michael Goetz
1. Jeff Hutchison 2. Karim Khalil 3. Henoc Mwamba
4. Kyle Stott 5. James Janas 6. Brandon Philadelphia
NT50.13
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1. Anthoney Scott 2. Jeremy Dasrat 3. Dennis Butcher
4. Reiner Byrnes 5. Remone Whitley
44.8051.22
Meadowvale S S
1. Adrian Armstrong 2. Jason Batchelor 3. Ben Chan
4. Kyle Morton 5. David Hong
45.0153.00
Notre Dame H S
1. Christopher Reid 2. Earl Arthur 3. George DiCenzo
4. Nick Chiarot 5. Dayo Omiyale 6. Thomas Varughese
45.20DQ
Clarkson S S
1. Kirk Swaby 2. Adrian Woods 3. Mohammed Uddin
4. Paren Noble 5. Shireesh Gupta 6. Darryl Joseph-dennie
NTDNS
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
1. Kurt Thompson 2. Kyle Attard 3. Shea Pierre
4. Raye Hartman
NTDNS
Chinguacousy S S
1. Jafari Francis 2. Kwaku Boetang 3. Altaf Ishmael
4. Jordan Cahill
NTDNS
Robert F. Hall C S S
1. Stefano Di Tommaso 2. Mathew Tasson 3. Jonathon Mikkila
4. Nathaniel Fray-Smith 5. Stephen Del Duca
NTDNS
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2007 1:08:47
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.