Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 19, 2022 to May 20, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Records
YRAA
44.65
May 17, 2010
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
F Duval, D Ricci, K Bonhomme, R Fajardo
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1.
Ali Jawad
2.
Alex Florea
3.
Marcus Greaves
6.
Ali Jawad
48.70
46.05
10
2
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
47.05
8
3
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
47.81
6
4
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1.
Matthew Hart
2.
Liam Albertyne
3.
David Durbano
48.00
48.27
5
5
Bill Hogarth - Markham
1.
Jake Hernandez
2.
Roy Halog
3.
Jonathan Diakopoulos
4.
Cameron Davis
NT
48.39
4
6
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1.
Solomon Oluwole-Giwa
2.
Keshaun Clarke
3.
Avtar Sahota
4.
Collin Le
5.
Sinthujan Jayaranjan
NT
50.43
3
7
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1.
Michael Quon
2.
Robert Sanz
3.
Francesco Audino
4.
Gabriel Costantini
NT
50.44
2
8
Maple - Maple
NT
50.47
1
9
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1.
Daniel Gao
2.
Sam Wauchope
3.
Jerry Lin
4.
Kenneth Kong
5.
Aryan Dham
NT
50.73
10
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1.
Nithushan Rajendran
2.
Daniel Esson
3.
Joshua Lewin
4.
Chisom Udoye
5.
Opkirat Thukral
NT
51.59
11
St. Robert - Thornhill
1.
Alexander Matros
2.
Ogugua (Ogee) Isiuwe
3.
Yulai Duan
4.
Jermaine Ferron
5.
Jacob You
NT
51.88
12
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
1.
Nicolas Tremblay
2.
Noah Reeves
3.
Atreyu Nicolas
4.
Justin Michaud Bogonko
5.
Toryn So
NT
52.29
13
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1.
Alessandro Cerullo
2.
Gabriel Costantini
3.
Gianluca Frattaroli
4.
Christopher Chantres
NT
52.44
14
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1.
Fredrick Yu
2.
Bill Chen
3.
Artem Cherkaev
4.
Liam Chan
NT
53.00
15
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1.
Derrick Ha
2.
Andrew Lian
3.
Nathan Li
4.
Cameron Loi
NT
55.39
16
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
56.30
0
St. Augustine - Markham
1.
Nicholas Hinch
2.
Codi Li
3.
Nathan Busby
4.
Justin Ng
NT
DQ
0
St. Jean De Brebeuf - Vaughan
1.
Anthony Chirila
2.
Mario Sacco
3.
Olaiyde Oladipupo
4.
Anthony Loschiavo
5.
Marcus Ritacca
6.
Nathan Mann
NT
DNS
0
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1.
Tyler Lum
2.
Ethan Lo
3.
Danyal Zaidi
4.
Franklin Zhang
48.90
DNS
0
Aurora High School
1.
Sani Iqbali
2.
Jack Reeves
3.
Will Haines
4.
Sepand Kamranyrad
NT
DNS
0
Markham - Markham
NT
DNS
0
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1.
Lukas Nacevski
2.
Andre Mitchell
3.
Ajai Holmes
4.
Justice Stewart
47.83
DNS
0
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1.
Lucas Javier
3.
Amani Silvera
4.
Lucas Travassos
5.
Kaidan McLinden
49.50
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 21 May 2022 8:38:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en