Meet Info
Campion Bears Track & Field Invitational
May 11, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Aliyah Whyte
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
13.13
13.28
Nevaeh Singh
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
12.33
13.30
Audrey Chun
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
13.00
13.46
McKenzie Brown
St. Edmund Campion
13.00
13.50
Eno Obong David
St. Edmund Campion
13.70
13.56
Sarah Igbinobaro
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
13.64
Sapphira Whittaker-Heath
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
13.66
Chiamaka Omeze
St. Edmund Campion
13.50
13.77
Nneka Agbaihof
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
13.77
Eniola Esomojumi
Humberview - Bolton
14.00
13.88
Kora-Lee Munro
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
NT
13.97
Shyontae Boothe
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
13.97
Carrie Zhang
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
14.09
Sage Shelton
St. Edmund Campion
14.10
14.13
Brooklyn Passley
St. Edmund Campion
14.10
14.14
Lana Atendido
St. Roch - Brampton
13.00
14.19
Sarah-Lynn Johnston
St. Edmund Campion
14.00
14.31
Ilyse Stewart
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
14.00
14.34
Miyah Andrews
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
NT
14.39
Cameron Kack
John Cabot - Mississauga
13.70
14.42
Jordan Samuel
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
16.00
14.51
Mya Martindale
St. Roch - Brampton
13.00
14.53
Victoria Marcuz
Humberview - Bolton
NT
14.61
Mariah Arai
Port Credit - Mississauga
14.00
14.64
Jaiyanna Baker
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
12.33
14.72
Isabella Newton Bibby
Humberview - Bolton
13.00
14.77
Arella Oduro
Bramalea - Brampton
15.19
14.81
Shemaria Moses
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
12.32
14.83
Hayden Morris
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
13.00
14.86
Cassidy Henry
St. Roch - Brampton
13.00
14.91
Viera Kelly
Chinguacousy - Brampton
NT
14.97
Itanah Daniel
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
14.25
15.00
Mmachukwu Ukekwe
John Cabot - Mississauga
14.00
15.05
Anjola Okpara
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
14.56
15.05
Anjolaoluwa Mustapha
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
15.17
Kimara McAnuff
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
15.50
15.18
Cyan McKay
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
15.19
Michelle Bismark
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
15.20
Rikijah Mcfarlane
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
15.28
Mayelle Masacupan
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
15.30
Alize Waugh-Sunico
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
15.31
Madeline Asiedu
Bramalea - Brampton
16.07
15.39
Aniyah Queeley-Brown
Humberview - Bolton
13.00
15.43
Amalia Nieves
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.70
15.48
Julianne Blake
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
15.55
Samantha Gilbert
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.85
15.68
Melanie Thomas
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
15.69
Gunar Lalli
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
15.69
Mary M Smith
Streetsville - Mississauga
NT
15.70
Sophia Soares
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
15.74
Esther Amodu
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
15.85
Tiana Crawford
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
15.89
Andrea Luke Mendis
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
16.00
15.99
Janiyah Owusu-Ansah
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
16.02
Ciela O'Connor
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
17.50
16.07
Zawadi Manthi
St. Joseph - Mississauga
14.50
16.11
Holly Zhao
Glenforest - Mississauga
15.00
16.20
Jessica Hui
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
16.24
Sabrina Rodrigues
St. Joseph - Mississauga
14.47
16.25
Mikka Bea
St. Joseph - Mississauga
15.10
16.30
Aleena Singh
Chinguacousy - Brampton
NT
16.31
Elizabeth Boateng
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
16.59
16.37
Kiarah James
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
12.35
16.90
Nyjah-Lee Walker
Heart Lake - Brampton
14.00
17.50
Aastha Lumb
Jean Augustine - Brampton
NT
17.94
Amber Sohal
Jean Augustine - Brampton
NT
18.42
Mehak Sudan
Mayfield - Brampton
14.00
19.45
Jayni Peterson-Sidhu
Jean Augustine - Brampton
NT
26.97
Alyssa Bridgewater
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
17.00
DNS
Amanda Brooks
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
DNS
Deborah Mall
Mayfield - Brampton
14.00
DNS
Simona Stampatori
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Naiya Elibox
St. Roch - Brampton
13.00
DNS
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
c
Last updated Tue, 16 May 2023 9:06:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en