trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School SeedFinalPoints
St. Edmund Campion
1. Keysean Powell 2. Leacroft Thompson 3. Rashad Glasgow
4. Daniel Palmer-Salmon 5. Dwayne March 6. Evan Martin
42.5042.9710
St. Augustine - Brampton
1. Zamaad Gambari 2. Norris Spike 3. Brian Obonna
4. Tosan Agbeyegbe 5. Andrew Stewart 6. Eddie Nicks
43.5043.208
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1. Taris Wilson 2. Darnell Bartholomew 3. Justin Washington
4. Jermaine Cameron 5. Abdullah Choudry 6. Mateo Delahaye-Brown
44.1044.156
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1. Malcolm King 2. Sodiq Ibrahim 3. Clement Nti
4. Michael Dike 5. Christian Mariconda
44.1944.205
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1. Myles Gardener 2. Dwayne McIntosh 3. Toney James
4. Deion Barker 5. Douglas Redman 6. Rubin Amoah
43.3244.304
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1. Pietro Carbone 2. Sheldon Page 3. Daniel Wasik
4. Jason Anyimadu 5. Andre Nicholas
46.5244.563
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1. Greg Butler 2. Gabriel Arpino 3. Ryan Leon
4. Curtis Richards 5. Justin Johnson 6. Yohance Guthrie
44.0046.102
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1. Connal DeSouza 2. Jevante Stanley 3. Alex Recinos
4. Daniel Zovic 5. Robbie Smith 6. Jacob Turk
44.0046.301
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
47.1246.56
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1. Jordan McFoy 2. Travis Sagar 3. Wayne Sheppherd
4. Shamar Brown 5. Danny St. Louis
47.3547.23
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1. Kristan Edgar-Alexis 2. Henry Do 3. Markeil Barnaby
4. Pritpal Dhanda 5. Kody Johnson
46.00DQ
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
1. Junior Giles 2. Joel Neufville 3. Christian Erskine
4. Rasheed Brown 5. Jason Sarfo 6. Junior Oriola
45.50DQ
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
43.98DQ
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
1. Leaford Allen 2. Romario Messam 4. Tristian Hylton-Hastings
5. She-Vohn Wynter 6. Adrian Lodge-Blackwood
47.29DQ
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1. Nicholas Adeniran 2. Matthew Da Silva 3. Mohamed Ghazal
4. Michael Kaca 5. Teslim Adewadu 6. David Bartolo
45.20DNS
Humberview - Bolton
1. Sean Hawton 2. Matt Reynolds 3. Liam Jordan
4. Simon Quann 5. Jesse Moregenroth-rebin
47.00DNS
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1. Mathusan Thanabalasingam 2. Adesh Charitar 3. Darren Rodrigues
4. Darren Pereira
49.66DNS
Last updated Sun, 25 May 2014 14:10:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.