Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2018 to May 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
42.24
42.96
10
2
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1.
Raphael Nuga
2.
Josh Makwene
3.
Nathaniel Tan
4.
Vincent Marshall
43.30
44.25
8
3
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1.
Alphonso Fletcher
2.
Dennis Adu
3.
Thomas Tavares
4.
Samuel Correa
5.
Sean Ali
44.30
44.61
6
4
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1.
Matthew Artwell
2.
Tristan De France
3.
Nathan Alvares
4.
Jermaine Wilson
5.
Nathan Allen
6.
Ashaunie Gayle
NT
45.20
5
5
Chaminade College - Toronto
1.
Kevin Magbitang
2.
Romeo Osa's
3.
Noah Abdool
4.
Justin Mensah
5.
Orlando Da Costa
6.
Ethan Williams
45.70
45.22
4
6
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
NT
46.27
3
7
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1.
Dylan Reyes
2.
Bryan Hu
3.
David Sutton
5.
Brian Cruz
6.
Carlo Sy
44.00
46.52
2
8
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
1.
Carlo Sto. Domingo
2.
Shamar Wright-Whittock
3.
Angelo Garcia
4.
Nathaniel Galea
46.45
46.65
1
9
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1.
Adam Pitula
2.
Puru Verma
3.
Shaquille Bowen
4.
Heliam Blanco
47.80
46.67
10
Chaminade College - Toronto
1.
Howie De Pedro
2.
Orlando Da Costa
3.
Ryan Dizon
4.
Ethan Williams
5.
Kiet Lei
48.90
46.80
11
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1.
Aaron Paragas
2.
Steven Holder
3.
Ethan Brock
4.
Roger Vilan
47.49
47.19
12
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
1.
Nathaniel Moore
2.
Shelton Spencer
3.
Yathusan Sivarajah
4.
Robert Saguros
NT
49.69
13
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1.
Luke Reyes
2.
Michael Francis
3.
Anthony De Stefano
4.
Victor Valdez
5.
Liam Holloway
NT
50.15
14
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1.
Rongan Guo
2.
Edwin Jiang
3.
Brian Moore
4.
Jack Perry
5.
Lukas Janek
51.16
50.21
0
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
1.
O'Tave Edmondson
2.
Erik Batarou
3.
Sebastian David
4.
Sherlon Lawernce
NT
DNF
0
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
1.
Sergio Anacleto
2.
Joseph Alexandre
3.
Ovie Akpobasa
4.
Tyrell Clarke
47.97
DQ
0
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1.
Jehmarce Miles
2.
Ante Malenica
3.
Jefferey Agyei
4.
Justin Agyei
5.
Shaquille Bowen
6.
Heliam Blanco
45.00
DQ
0
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1.
Frederick Crisolo
2.
Harvey De Sagun
3.
Justin Mendes
4.
Sharran Sivakumar
NT
DQ
c
Last updated Wed, 23 May 2018 16:56:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en