trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School SeedFinalPoints
Ascension of Our Lord S S
1. Douglas Appiah 2. Jamie Glasgow 3. Rayan Wilson
4. Curtis Helmer Peschier 5. Justin Pilgrim
NT43.6510
St. Thomas Aquinas
1. Daniel Charlton 2. Omar Moses 3. Lorenzo Cuffy
4. Steve Turner 5. Yinka Onile
NT44.118
St. Marguerite d'Youville
1. Demarquis Alexander 2. Jeremy Moseley 3. Thomas Nyarko
4. Koyoute Forsythe 5. Yunnell Clayton
44.9044.286
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
1. Anatole Roberts 2. Jermaine Lewis-Parris 3. Kelvin Watson
4. Daniel Harper 5. Kenroy Kerr
45.0044.555
Fr. Michael Goetz
1. Denis Muthaliff 2. Cauchy Muamba 3. Joel Stoute
4. Jason Duncan 5. Tom Kalinowski
45.5044.814
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
1. Kyle Attard 2. Kurt Thompson 3. Mark Miller
4. Joseph Campbell 5. Shea Pierre
44.5044.983
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
1. Nicholas Hill 2. Marlon Tracey 3. Delessie Lees
4. Michael Williams 5. Andrew Henry
47.6045.882
St. Francis Xavier S S
1. Chris Atkinson 2. Shanika Fernando 3. Marc Proctor
4. Chris Owens 5. Troy Greenridge
NT46.011
The Woodlands S S
1. Brandon Apelgren 2. Tyronne Halstead 3. Brandon McKenzie
4. Dontae Richards-Kwok 5. Igor Napolskikh
45.0046.15
St. Augustine S S
1. Akeem Aman 2. Rayon Morgan 3. Matthew Barclay
4. Mike Adekolu 5. Fabian Fung
47.2046.89
Brampton Centennial S S
1. Jordan Kelly 2. Jeret George 3. Jermanu McDonald
4. Richard Williams 5.
16:39.10046.99
Philip Pocock S S
1. Matthew Carrejola 2. Collins Olakanmi 3. Anthony Wojnarksi
4. Tommy Chondronikolas 5. Mike Chondronikolas
44.8047.95
Robert F. Hall C S S
1. Nathaniel Fray-Smith 2. Brandon Taylor 3. Adrian Velocci
4. Jermal Alleyne 5.
NT48.48
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1. Jamal Firth 2. Felipe Mesa-Ramirez 3. Robert Moysey
4. Reiner Byrnes 5. Anthony Scott
46.0048.55
Erindale S S
1. Paul Thomas 2. Anthony Walcott 3. Lorenzo Brown
4. Paul Roopnarine 5.
NT50.88
St. Joseph S S
1. Keenan Dumoy 2. Lubomir Krupa 3. Carlo Brandy
4. Tristan McIntosh 5. Dave Agub
NTDQ
Central Peel S S
1. Mike Ellis 2. Jonathan Robinson 3. Denton Bennett
4. Abubacar Jammeh 5. Neroy Collins
50.00SCR
Port Credit S S
1. Simon Piekut 2. Mark Steele 3. David Mutikainen
4. Marcel Samuel 5. Anthony Tran
46.00SCR
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
1. Emanuel Kamara 2. Neville Hewitt 3. Lawrance Adjei-okyere
4. Anthony Johnson 5. Daryl Robertson
47.50SCR
Rick Hansen S S
1. Ahmed Hassan Gendil 2. Jamaal Smith 3. Karan Ghorpade
4. Praveen Ravisuthan 5.
NTSCR
Clarkson S S
1. Prosper Kibwe 2. Darryl Joseph-Dennie 3. Lloyd Johnson
4. Asaph Levy 5. Jozef Radvansky
53.00SCR
Turner-Fenton S S
1. Courtney Stephen 2. Rushane Wilson 3. Chris Do
4. Jeelan Syed 5. Samir Sudan
NTSCR
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2006 8:13:34
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.