Meet Info
OFSAA Track & Field Championship - Belleville
Results - www.windsortiming.com
Jun 1, 2017 to Jun 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Marcel Scheele
St. Mary's - St. Mary's
6:04.05
6:10.19q
Brad Sheeler
Holy Cross - Strathroy
6:08.93
6:12.04q
Theo Hassim
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
6:18.95
6:13.01q
Cole Hannam
St. James - Guelph
6:05.07
6:13.17q
Gustav Finley
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
6:11.97
6:13.66q
Andre Alie-Lamarche
Gloucester HS - Gloucester
6:11.19
6:14.42q
Alex Drover
Kingston CVI - Kingston
6:09.57
6:15.57q
Nicolas Tralli
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
6:25.39
6:17.28q
Luke Mawhinney
Notre Dame CSS - Burlington
6:30.66
6:17.27q
Alex Hoerner
Riverdale - Toronto
6:29.50
6:17.96q
Ethan Loucks
Eastview SS - Barrie
6:34.30
6:18.85q
Mitchell Miron
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
6:27.11
6:19.10q
Teagan Harris
Glebe CI - Ottawa
6:13.41
6:21.02
Grant Warburton
Humberside - Toronto
6:32.51
6:27.27
Andrew Budau
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
6:31.98
6:27.48
Nick Falconi
Humberview SS - Bolton
6:33.06
6:37.20
Luke Patrick
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
6:33.45
6:40.59
Brandon Raftis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
6:31.08
6:42.80
Connor Black
Henry Street - Whitby
6:35.90
6:42.98
Arseniy Chertov
Vincent Massey - Windsor
6:13.24
6:43.26
Ryan Fraccaro
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
6:35.71
6:46.50
Ryan Godda
ESC Theriault - Timmins
6:59.76
6:47.51
Mike Braun
Dryden HS - Dryden
6:57.21
6:49.48
Shawn Bélanger
College Notre-Dame - Sudbury
6:33.17
7:09.34
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
Marcel Scheele
St. Mary's - St. Mary's
6:10.19
5:56.07
10
Alex Drover
Kingston CVI - Kingston
6:15.57
5:57.68
8
Cole Hannam
St. James - Guelph
6:13.17
5:59.04
6
Brad Sheeler
Holy Cross - Strathroy
6:12.04
6:00.79
5
Theo Hassim
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
6:13.01
6:10.82
4
Nicolas Tralli
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
6:17.28
6:13.37
3
Gustav Finley
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
6:13.66
6:13.44
2
Luke Mawhinney
Notre Dame CSS - Burlington
6:17.27
6:17.35
1
Andre Alie-Lamarche
Gloucester HS - Gloucester
6:14.42
6:21.08
Ethan Loucks
Eastview SS - Barrie
6:18.85
6:28.95
Mitchell Miron
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
6:19.10
6:31.34
Alex Hoerner
Riverdale - Toronto
6:17.96
6:36.06
c
Last updated Thu, 08 Jun 2017 21:28:58
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en