Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Jalon Rose
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
11.68
-0.0
Jadon Rose
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
11.71
-0.0
Melique Moseley
St. Edmund Campion
11.90
11.72
-0.0
Mackenzie Phillips
St. Peter's - Barrie
12.10
12.07
-0.0
Clinton Bello
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.48
12.26
-0.0
Robert Smith
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.58
12.32
-0.0
Peter Myers
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
13.00
12.38
-0.0
Ivan Sauve
St. Augustine - Brampton
12.20
12.48
-0.0
Temitayo John
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.36
12.52
-0.0
Justice Noel
St. Edmund Campion
12.90
12.54
-0.0
Tau Dehaney
St. Edmund Campion
12.50
12.59
-0.0
Mohtasim Shakir
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.62
-0.0
Henry Bosco
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.65
-0.0
Tega Ajise
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
12.65
-0.0
Zhemarion Simon
Clarkson - Mississauga
12.50
12.66
-0.0
James Wilson
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
12.67
-0.0
Vish Maraj
St. Edmund Campion
12.00
12.68
-0.0
Adam Mogdziak
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
12.71
-0.0
Abraham Agyekum
Westview Centennial-North York
11.20
12.73
-0.0
Daniel Barsoum
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
12.77
-0.0
Jaden Bhogal
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
NT
12.85
-0.0
Shamar Bernard
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.44
12.85
-0.0
Malcolm Shirley
St. Roch - Brampton
13.00
12.89
-0.0
Adriel Garcia
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
12.92
-0.0
Shaan Vaswani
Mentor College - Mississauga
NT
13.04
-0.0
Jason Fairhart
Clarkson - Mississauga
14.00
13.12
-0.0
Mark Maulucci
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
13.15
-0.0
Jason Zhang
Mentor College - Mississauga
NT
13.16
-0.0
Iljia Ivansic
Lakeshore - Toronto
NT
13.22
-0.0
Sathya B Reddy
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
13.24
-0.0
Ernest Cobbinah
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
13.00
13.25
-0.0
Daniel Budic
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
13.42
-0.0
Treshon Tuck
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
NT
13.47
-0.0
Geoffrey Bowen
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
13.52
-0.0
Xavior Patterson
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
13.00
13.59
-0.0
Taran Massey-Singh
Mayfield - Brampton
15.00
13.60
-0.0
Luke Defacendis
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
13.64
-0.0
Zermesh Z Irani
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
13.68
-0.0
Fred Fraser
John Fraser - Mississauga
13.00
13.77
-0.0
Gurdit Sood
John Fraser - Mississauga
12.50
13.84
-0.0
Riyan Hasan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
13.88
-0.0
Lloyd Perez
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
13.00
13.96
-0.0
Massimo Bozzo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
13.97
-0.0
Nicholas Katsiochristos
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
13.97
-0.0
Keith Atiyota
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
14.07
-0.0
Joshua Romanick
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
14.08
-0.0
Japinder Narula
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
14.16
-0.0
Almustafa A Ghazal
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
14.26
-0.0
Issey Wu
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
14.36
-0.0
Paul Kim
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
13.00
14.44
-0.0
Arvin Gingoyon
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
14.50
-0.0
Aarush Mukkara
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
14.59
-0.0
Karam Al-Attar
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
14.60
-0.0
Johnathan Ly
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
14.61
-0.0
Satyam Anand
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
14.83
-0.0
Triumph Omodunbi
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
NT
14.98
-0.0
Basim B Thabit
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
15.07
-0.0
Shivam Jindal
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
15.44
-0.0
Jimmy Vang
St. Augustine - Brampton
12.60
15.88
-0.0
Abdillah A Alsatli
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
16.30
-0.0
Kevin Asiedu
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
NT
19.37
-0.0
William Johnson Morris
Lakeshore - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Abacus Fraser
John Fraser - Mississauga
13.00
DNS
-0.0
Dennis Ajoku
St. Roch - Brampton
13.00
DNS
-0.0
William Ge
Mentor College - Mississauga
NT
DNS
-0.0
Nick Trieu
Mentor College - Mississauga
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jacobo Tamaya
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
DNS
-0.0
Nicholas Renda
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
13.00
DNS
-0.0
Akintade Asalu
Villanova College
NT
DNS
-0.0
David Williams
St. Roch - Brampton
13.00
DNS
-0.0
Lasean Cruichshank
St. Roch - Brampton
13.00
DNS
-0.0
Daniel Frattaroli
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
12.00
DNS
-0.0
Shaun Bautista
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jordan Bogle
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
DNS
-0.0
Joshua Yumul
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
12.00
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:38:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en