trackdatabase.com logo







Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School SeedFinalPoints
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
1. Jessica Roque 2. Ryann Flecther 3. Tina DeCarvalho
4. Rae-Dawn Reid 5. Angel Roque
4:07.374:02.7010
Abbey Park SS - ghap
1. Stephanie Piper 2. Rochelle Malley 3. Jessica Tat
4. Caitlin Bailey 5. Kaitlin Marrin
4:13.834:03.908
Grimsby D S S - sogr
1. Heather Kurpe 2. Alanah Drake 3. Kelsie Slater
4. Carly Drake 5. Erin Kurpe
4:15.544:06.306
Notre Dame R C S S - ghnd
1. Katie Housley 2. Stephanie Moffat 3. Molly McLaughlin
4. Jennifer Perrault 5. Corinne Norris
4:21.914:11.605
Westmount S S - sowm
1. Emily Dumitru 2. Lauren Aquilina 3. Danielle Rastovac
4. Alisha Witter 5. Charnell Bernard
4:13.424:13.104
Cardinal Leger S S - rpcl
1. Jennifer Barrow 2. Diandra Forde 3. Feyisayo Oni
4. Catherine Zidar 5. Deanna Zidar
4:21.304:13.703
Highland S S - sohi
1. Hannah Pate 2. Brooke Anderson 3. Emily Shing
4. Robyn Mildren 5. Courtney Patterson 6. Jessie Sawyers
4:21.144:16.402
Fletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
1. Kianna Kerr 2. Dalvis Dabankah 3. Sasha Senior
4. Keisha Koney 5. Antoniette Henry
4:16.734:16.501
St. Mary's S S - ghsm
1. Meagan Nederveen 2. Colleen Quinlan 3. Natalie Jankowski
4. Samantha Wiltshire 5. Katie Midgall
4:26.934:17.29
South Lincoln H S - sosl
4:31.464:24.19
Holy Name of Mary S S - rphn
1. Krystiane Maregmen 2. Margarita Oyarce 3. Christina Viscardi
4. Hayley Neal 5. Erica Buchanan
4:35.884:24.24
St. Ignatius of Loyola - ghil
4:38.234:25.43
Sir Allan MacNab S S - soam
1. Karen Thodt 2. Nikesha Gregory 3. Taylor Arman
4. Samantha Beattie 5. heather Miller 6. Nicole Medeiros
4:32.904:25.75
Christ the King C S S - ghck
1. Andrea Legere 2. Tara Bishop 3. Katarina Green
4. Megan Milne 5. Laura Braga
4:42.724:30.17
The Humberview S - rphu
1. Kristen Biddie 2. Shennae Rodney 3. Chandra Woodley
4. Madelin Woodley 5. Sarah Maclachlan
4:30.984:30.63
Last updated Tue, 30 May 2006 13:46:57
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.