Meet Info
Campion Bears Track & Field Invitational
May 11, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Arianna Malcolm
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
12.90
12.81
Kushmeet Nahal
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
13.32
Barbora Adamec
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
13.47
Akeelah Omokhua
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
13.40
13.67
Krissania Nichols
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
13.13
13.69
Dominion Eriamiatoe
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
NT
13.72
Reese Reid
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
13.74
Abigail Lomat
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
13.92
Daniella Gonsalves
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
14.00
13.93
Maryn Tichy
Humberview - Bolton
13.84
13.95
Olivia Nwakago
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
13.95
Amiya Crooks-Fancy
Heart Lake - Brampton
NT
14.03
Teniola Adejoro
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
NT
14.05
Esther Ige
St. Edmund Campion
14.00
14.09
Joanna Wrona
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.75
14.09
Jada Harvey
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
15.00
14.10
Robin Kang
St. Joseph - Mississauga
13.62
14.13
Belicia Anokye
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
13.75
14.13
Immanuella Odunze
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
14.14
Giselle James
St. Roch - Brampton
13.00
14.18
Deborah Afolabi
St. Edmund Campion
13.40
14.19
Kesi Nya
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.55
14.19
Abeni Bryan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.85
14.25
Christabel Jd-igba
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
14.26
Mikailyn Dela Paz
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
14.29
Ranielle Brown
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
14.31
Victoria Adeyemi
St. Edmund Campion
14.00
14.34
Saoirse Daly
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
14.48
Jaya Holder
St. Edmund Campion
13.20
14.56
Jashya Yong
St. Joseph - Mississauga
13.67
14.56
Addison Wilson
Humberview - Bolton
13.75
14.58
Danielle Bryan
St. Roch - Brampton
13.00
14.59
Kalena Marcano
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
14.64
Stella Bremner
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
14.90
14.84
Destinee Nelson
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
13.14
14.88
Anisha Venkatakrishnan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
14.93
Felicia Richards
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
14.95
Marlee Cunningham-Rawlins
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
14.96
Samantha Smith
St. Joseph - Mississauga
14.34
15.07
Liberty Melnyk
Bramalea - Brampton
14.94
15.08
Holly Pitcher
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
15.09
Angelina Dela Rose
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
15.10
Anjali Gautamdasa
The Woodlands - Mississauga
14.00
15.13
Mia Galhardo
St. Edmund Campion
14.50
15.15
Toriyah Lake
Jean Augustine - Brampton
NT
15.30
Janelle Danso-boadi
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
15.31
Olivia Bitonte
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
15.43
Oviya O Gunaseelan
Streetsville - Mississauga
NT
15.54
Chloe Bell
Bramalea - Brampton
15.65
15.60
Lian Wang
Heart Lake - Brampton
14.00
15.60
Sehaj Cheema
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
15.00
15.61
Varshini Srinivasan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
15.62
Erica Frimpong
Jean Augustine - Brampton
NT
15.73
Fiona Ellison-Williams
John Cabot - Mississauga
13.60
15.75
Abigail Mattis-Bernard
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
13.14
15.78
Niamh Tennyson Sharpe
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
14.00
15.82
Naelah Nyakahuma-Levy
St. Paul's - Mississauga
13.50
15.90
Tonya Idehen
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
15.93
Naomi Thorpe-Gushman
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
16.03
Camille Majewska
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
16.15
Angelyka Zachenska
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
16.29
Isabella Miller
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
16.93
Avneet Kang
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
17.30
Kameelah Lassan
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
15.20
17.35
Srivalli Masuna
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
16.00
17.56
Harkeertan Kaur
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
17.68
Kathy Huynh
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
17.77
Naya Atassi
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
18.22
Sreeja Vinta
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
19.03
Ireland I Darmanin
Streetsville - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Meenal Ahmad
Mayfield - Brampton
13.75
DNS
Abigail King
Mayfield - Brampton
13.75
DNS
Anastasia Pavlova
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
DNS
Ashley Samaroo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
DNS
Nia Pascual
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
30.00
DNS
Danielle Edi
St. Roch - Brampton
13.00
DNS
Ayooluwa Kasali
St. Roch - Brampton
14.01
DNS
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
c
Last updated Tue, 16 May 2023 9:06:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en