Meet Info
OFSAA Central Region
May 24, 2016 to May 25, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Dunbarton - Pickering
1.
Maya Ryan
2.
Nikita Bradshaw
3.
Holly Gibson
4.
Aleeyah Hutchins
5.
Brooke Oldfin
6.
Avery Mitchell
4:01.77
3:53.62
10
2
Notre Dame - Ajax
4:11.17
3:57.93
8
3
St. Peter's - Barrie
1.
Alexa Annecca
2.
Madaline Johnson
3.
Sarah Latham
4.
Samara Culyer
5.
Morayo Aladejana
6.
Rebecca Cano
4:14.65
4:03.40
6
4
Eastview - Barrie
1.
Ella Chilton
2.
Justine Glass
3.
Madison Greig
4.
Jasmine Armstrong
5.
Emma Sypulski
6.
Megan Koski
4:11.93
4:04.69
5
5
St. Mary - Pickering
1.
Adrianna Perryman
2.
Shekinah McClymont
3.
Shaleah Colaire
4.
Ariana Walcott
4:33.96
4:14.87
4
6
Innisdale - Barrie
1.
Alli Strath
2.
Mackenzie Emerson
3.
Mikaela Brewer
4.
Madeline Rampton
4:22.42
4:16.76
3
7
Collingwood - Collingwood
1.
Heidi Ohrling
2.
Olivia Westbrooke
3.
Zoe MacCulloch
4.
Anna Carruthers
5.
Anna Foley
6.
Devyn Cochrane
4:34.54
4:22.71
2
8
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1.
Megan Hughes
2.
Angelica Galluzzo
3.
Jessica Looije
4.
Emily-Rose Boston
5.
Nicole Sartor
4:23.67
4:25.61
1
9
Aurora High School
1.
Natasha Hatzissauvas
2.
Ava Iannou
3.
Cameron Ormond
4:41.81
4:28.30
10
Orillia Secondary School
1.
Maddi Silvester
2.
Morgan Vickers
3.
Jordan Kummer
4.
Rachel Goodwin
5.
Meghavi Patel
4:32.08
4:29.38
11
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1.
Maria-Laura Loughran
2.
Victoria Khounbourinh
3.
Sydney Wray
4.
Natalie Demidova
4:42.32
4:30.21
12
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1.
Sarah Kromberg
2.
Maddy Mitten
4.
Delainey Mrkobrada
5.
Rachel Grundy
6.
Rosemary Holmes
4:30.46
4:33.58
13
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1.
Zoe Pekos
2.
Laura Savin
3.
Camryn Webber
4.
Stephanie Rosenbaum
4:44.57
4:51.86
14
Brooklin High School
1.
Amanda Bull
2.
Taylor Beam
3.
Emma Armstrong
4.
Kailey Mitchell
5.
Meghan Mori
6.
Joeleen Keks
5:02.41
5:05.81
0
Courtice - Courtice
1.
Gillian Fleming
2.
Michelle Willis
3.
Mya Vialva
4.
Juliana Shizas
5.
Lauren Crawley
6.
Dakoda Cluett
4:30.32
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 28 Jun 2016 11:55:21
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en