Meet Info
OFSAA Track and Field - 2005
Jun 2, 2005 to Jun 4, 2005
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.16 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Prelim
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
1
Birchmount Park C I
1.
Jessica Driscoll
2.
Janelle Furber
3.
Sara Leo
4.
Miranda North
5.
Nikita Williams
3:58.19
3:59.21
2
Weston C I
1.
Carline Muir
2.
Jennifer Eversley
3.
Aria Atwell
4.
Taquyaah Villanoel
5.
Dana Mayer
4:06.28
3:59.65
3
Mary Ward C S S
1.
Recia Duncan
2.
Omoye Ugiagbe
3.
Mandy McBean
4.
Stacy Russell
5.
Jayne Liou
4:07.39
3:59.88
4
Northern C I & V S
1.
Marie-Louise Asselin
2.
Mary Bruce
3.
Mallory Kohlmeier
4.
Dana Hislop
5.
Kara Wark
4:02.61
4:02.12
5
Unionville H S
1.
Kesia Broome
2.
Amanda Lum
3.
Katie Perkin
4.
Sarah Wells
5.
Emma Stevens
4:08.55
4:02.51
6
Agincourt C I
1.
Jada Charles
2.
Nnolika Daniel
3.
Simone King
4.
Tiera Thomas-Reynolds
5.
Vaiva Yaeger
4:04.46
4:04.77
7
St. Christopher S S
1.
Laura Gill
2.
Carly Gill
3.
Kristie Willems
4.
Lydia Willemse
5.
Sarah Taylor
4:00.61
4:03.78
8
Orangeville D S S
1.
Aimee Gore
2.
Victoria Merrill
3.
Erin Styles
4.
Katie Ward
5.
Brittany Pegrum
4:02.55
4:06.04
9
Thousand Islands S S
1.
Stephanie Place
2.
Amy Swan
3.
Charlotte Larry
4.
Carley Fox
5.
Caitlin Clarke
4:06.57
4:06.69
10
Bearcreek S.S.
1.
Jen Ricks
2.
Julianna Bergin
3.
Jen Cotton
4.
Michelle Springgay
5.
Jessica Casey
4:12.34
4:07.36
11
Westdale S S
1.
Monique Cyrne
2.
Jillian Wyman
3.
Kim Volterman
4.
Robin Wilson
5.
Kessia Musgrave
4:11.43
4:09.18
12
Abbey Park S S
1.
Natalie Mittler
2.
Rochelle Malley
3.
Stephanie Piper
4.
Caitlin Bailey
5.
Victoria Cox
4:14.66
4:09.22
13
Catholic Central
1.
Kristin Dilullo
2.
Mariko Takahashi
3.
Keely Lawson
4.
Amy Askew
5.
Danielle Bell-Boucher
6.
Jenny Watson
4:02.62
4:09.97
14
South Carleton H S
1.
Sarah Kirkpatrick
2.
Tess Acton
3.
Tracey Clarke
4.
Katie Engel
4:05.62
4:10.12
15
Courtice S S
1.
Allysha Chapman
2.
Sarah Healy
3.
Alicia Daypers
4.
Christina Kadykalo
5.
Jessica Gray
4:12.86
4:12.31
16
Grimsby D S S
1.
Katie Werner
2.
Alanah Drake
3.
Heather Kurpe
4.
Kelsie Slater
5.
Carly Drake
4:11.10
4:12.45
17
Bayridge S S
1.
Dominique Cartier
2.
Renee MacMellan
3.
Maggie Matheson
4.
Emily Coleman
5.
Liz Matheson
4:10.17
4:13.01
18
Widdifield S S
1.
Keira Brown
2.
Heather Cobbledick
3.
Kali Gawinski
4.
Leesa Church
5.
Erin Bros
4:17.39
4:13.11
19
Hillcrest H S
1.
Danelle Woods
2.
Jennie Biewald
3.
Tiffany Locke
4.
Rebecca Taetz
5.
Emily Kiar
4:13.24
4:15.80
20
St. Joan of Arc HS
1.
Amanda Truelove
2.
Danielle Fonseca
3.
Jessica Shaw
4.
Ashley Comstock
5.
Jennifer Shaw
4:16.98
4:16.33
21
St. Mary's College S S
1.
Carly Irwin
2.
Alysha Gjos
3.
Jessica Nanne
4.
Stevie Reville
5.
Tiffany Senko
4:30.70
4:20.85
22
Fr. Michael Goetz S S
1.
Stephanie Jozwiakowski
2.
Ryan Fletcher
3.
Tina DeCarvalho
4.
Angel Roque
5.
Melanie Moncrieffe
4:11.05
4:20.99
23
Sir James Dunn C & V S
1.
Kristen Avery
2.
Christine Thomas
3.
Sierra Rutland
4.
Brittany Shamess
4:19.92
4:23.68
24
Manitoulin S S
1.
Liz Van Every
2.
Aida Tribinevicius
3.
Lindsay Lane
4.
Ashleigh Wiggins
5.
Vanessa Stadnyk
4:30.74
4:33.80
Final - Official
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
1
Birchmount Park C I
1.
Jessica Driscoll
2.
Janelle Furber
3.
Sara Leo
4.
Miranda North
5.
Nikita Williams
3:59.21
3:53.14
10
2
Unionville H S
1.
Kesia Broome
2.
Amanda Lum
3.
Katie Perkin
4.
Sarah Wells
5.
Emma Stevens
4:02.51
3:57.33
8
3
Weston C I
1.
Carline Muir
2.
Jennifer Eversley
3.
Aria Atwell
4.
Taquyaah Villanoel
5.
Dana Mayer
3:59.65
3:58.01
6
4
Mary Ward C S S
1.
Recia Duncan
2.
Omoye Ugiagbe
3.
Mandy McBean
4.
Stacy Russell
5.
Jayne Liou
3:59.88
3:58.35
5
5
Agincourt C I
1.
Jada Charles
2.
Nnolika Daniel
3.
Simone King
4.
Tiera Thomas-Reynolds
5.
Vaiva Yaeger
4:04.77
4:02.12
4
6
Orangeville D S S
1.
Aimee Gore
2.
Victoria Merrill
3.
Erin Styles
4.
Katie Ward
5.
Brittany Pegrum
4:06.04
4:05.28
3
7
St. Christopher S S
1.
Laura Gill
2.
Carly Gill
3.
Kristie Willems
4.
Lydia Willemse
5.
Sarah Taylor
4:03.78
4:06.33
2
8
Northern C I & V S
1.
Marie-Louise Asselin
2.
Mary Bruce
3.
Mallory Kohlmeier
4.
Dana Hislop
5.
Kara Wark
4:02.12
4:08.12
1
c
Last updated Mon, 13 Jun 2005 18:32:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en