Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Lucca Agate
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
12.64
-0.0
Soriyah Dakin
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
13.00
13.00
-0.0
Ewura Ekua Sackey
St. Edmund Campion
13.15
13.19
-0.0
Faith Akinkuade
St. Augustine - Brampton
13.00
13.34
-0.0
Busola Akinduro
North Albion - Rexdale
NT
13.36
-0.0
Tahmala Thorpe
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
13.00
13.39
-0.0
Mahalia Mitchell
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
13.50
-0.0
Karina Di Biase
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
13.58
-0.0
Titilayomi Sijuade
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
12.80
13.81
-0.0
Kafui Setsofiah
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
13.99
-0.0
Kiki Hammill
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
13.30
14.03
-0.0
Asia Hamilton
St. Edmund Campion
13.80
14.04
-0.0
Jada Peters
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
14.06
-0.0
Dariesa Bobb
Clarkson - Mississauga
13.00
14.12
-0.0
Simone Samuel
St. Edmund Campion
13.50
14.14
-0.0
Lijoune Wilson
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
14.17
-0.0
Ava Whitehead
St. Peter's - Barrie
13.30
14.19
-0.0
Lee-Anne McLeod
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
14.24
-0.0
Tierra Benfield
St. Edmund Campion
13.80
14.31
-0.0
Junia Campbell
St. Roch - Brampton
13.60
14.34
-0.0
Kennedy Banton-lindsay
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
14.36
-0.0
Julia Ejzenchart
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
14.38
-0.0
Danee Wallen
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
NT
14.43
-0.0
Emily Niskanen
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
14.44
-0.0
Abbey Papadimitriou
St. Peter's - Barrie
13.40
14.46
-0.0
Lex Cretu
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
14.47
-0.0
Mikaela Moore
St. Edmund Campion
14.20
14.49
-0.0
Ke-Shante Clarke-Hong
St. Joseph - Mississauga
13.00
14.51
-0.0
Imudia Alexander
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
NT
14.52
-0.0
Nyla Mitchell
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
14.65
-0.0
Caitlin Fernandes
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
14.67
-0.0
Isabella Moffatt
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
14.75
-0.0
Mahnoor Rashid
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
14.78
-0.0
Ashley Mauhay
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
14.00
14.82
-0.0
Kayla Jones
St. Augustine - Brampton
13.40
14.90
-0.0
Tunlano Oladipo
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
14.00
14.91
-0.0
Teresa Abarowei
St. Augustine - Brampton
13.90
14.92
-0.0
Sena Gladza
St. Augustine - Brampton
13.20
14.94
-0.0
Naomi Okpe
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
14.99
-0.0
Gaby Gayosso
Clarkson - Mississauga
14.00
15.01
-0.0
Azalia Alexander-Enwright
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
NT
15.05
-0.0
Melina Felix-Berkley
St. Roch - Brampton
14.00
15.23
-0.0
Deonthe Corbin
St. Roch - Brampton
13.60
15.24
-0.0
Jaden Byrne
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
15.25
-0.0
Daria Voznyuk
Clarkson - Mississauga
13.90
15.27
-0.0
Abagail Frazer
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
14.21
15.34
-0.0
Wendy Wang
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
NT
15.37
-0.0
Shafrana Zafar
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
15.52
-0.0
Stefany Holder
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
15.59
-0.0
Quynn Campbell
Bishop Strachan School
NT
15.73
-0.0
Leah Stewart
Bishop Strachan School
NT
15.80
-0.0
Sydney Joseph
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
16.00
15.85
-0.0
Arta Yamini
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
16.01
-0.0
Sade Toolsie
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
16.00
16.01
-0.0
Sarah Abbass
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
16.08
-0.0
Renaysha Michael
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
14.00
16.09
-0.0
Allison Hackett
Clarkson - Mississauga
13.50
16.31
-0.0
Freddie Pentland
Bishop Strachan School
NT
16.42
-0.0
Isabella Vellopoulos
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
16.53
-0.0
Kayla Antunes-Pulsinelli
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
16.56
-0.0
Laila Mangiaforte
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
16.60
-0.0
Annie Tran
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
16.75
-0.0
Mackenzie Reedon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
16.80
-0.0
Lainey Boudrias
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
16.89
-0.0
Tamara Nair
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
NT
17.09
-0.0
Caliya Connor
Bishop Strachan School
NT
17.10
-0.0
Traci Strachan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
17.18
-0.0
Olivia Cen
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
17.33
-0.0
Natalia Kot
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
18.12
-0.0
Ashantae Marshall
St. Edmund Campion
14.00
DNS
-0.0
Abby Fraser
John Fraser - Mississauga
14.00
DNS
-0.0
Rachell Henry
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
18.00
DNS
-0.0
Anika Kuepfer
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Grace Kalu
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kim Vu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
DNS
-0.0
Mikaila Artero
Clarkson - Mississauga
14.00
DNS
-0.0
Suzanne Li
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jada Aviles
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
NT
DNS
-0.0
Alexandra Ugolini
Mayfield - Brampton
14.75
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:38:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en