Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field
May 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Eastview - Barrie
1.
Rhys Kraft
2.
Sam Cumming
3.
Cole Bradt
4.
Luke Kilgour
5.
Ethan Loucks
6.
Vincent Robbenhaar
3:43.72
3:35.74
10
2
Bear Creek S.S.
1.
DeGrace Brayden
2.
Jayden Steele
3.
Michael Paul
4.
Tyler Cleghorn
5.
Mateo Acevedo
6.
Logan Acevedo
3:40.98
3:37.72
8
3
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1.
Joshua Davidson
2.
Brodie Gabrek
3.
Garrett Mason
4.
Elijah Robinson
5.
Max Burton
3:43.54
3:40.95
6
4
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1.
Alex Dono
2.
Adam Duggan
3.
Brayden Wonch
4.
Joel Bishop
5.
Lyle Bolwerk
3:49.26
3:41.07
5
5
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
1.
Aidan Anger
2.
Sam Pauley
3.
Bradly Smith
4.
Matt Ouellette
5.
Bryson Holotuk
3:44.79
3:41.63
4
6
Orillia Secondary School
1.
Evan Thomson
2.
Graham Buchan
3.
Eric Scott
4.
Hunter Sisson
5.
Reo Wakisaka
6.
Evan Serra
4:03.25
3:46.36
3
7
St. Peter's - Barrie
1.
Isaiah Caruano
2.
Mackenzie Phillips
3.
Sean Baker
4.
Brian Sital
5.
Keith Johnson
6.
Josh Pierre
3:47.66
3:46.73
2
8
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
1.
Matt Larkin
2.
David Moore
3.
Alex Oberparlieter
4.
Taytum George
5.
Kurtis Dewasha
6.
Owen Steele
3:56.66
3:48.55
1
9
Collingwood - Collingwood
1.
Jack Czerny
2.
Cole Mitchell
3.
Erik Ohrling
4.
Jake Korpi
5.
Tyson Laevens
6.
Carson Webb
4:12.12
3:51.44
10
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1.
Aidan Graham
2.
Jack Carscadden
3.
Jacob Papenhuyzen
4.
Bentzion Claassen
5.
Josh Harrison
4:09.55
3:53.74
11
Unity Christian - Barrie
3:59.18
3:54.44
12
Huntsville H S
1.
Adam Dupuis
2.
Judah Meaker
3.
Cameron Heinz
4.
Zak Varieur
4:01.24
3:57.91
13
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1.
Connor Hayes-Laverdiere
2.
Loick Levesque
3.
Xavier Spadafora
4.
Mathieu Mandel
5.
Thierry Lande
6.
Jonathan Michos
4:02.41
4:01.32
0
St. Theresa's - Midland
4:20.75
DNS
0
Innisdale - Barrie
1.
Jemini Archer
2.
Carter Nicolle
3.
Myles Strano
4.
Jacob Roberti
5.
Josh Jenkins
6.
Spencer Samra
3:46.06
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 23 May 2018 22:13:40
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en