Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field
May 22, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
St. Peter's - Barrie
1.
Mackenzie Phillips
2.
Josh Pierre
3.
Keith Johnson
4.
Matt Barry
5.
Sean Baker
6.
Nathan Greenwood
3:37.64
3:38.24
10
2
Bear Creek S.S.
1.
Brayden Degrace
2.
Micheal Paul
3.
Tyler Cleghorn
4.
Jayden Steele
5.
Brayden McDonald
6.
Caleb Wallis
3:33.51
3:38.96
8
3
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1.
Joshua Davidson
2.
Brayden Grech
3.
Garrett Mason
4.
Jamie Shaw
5.
Shaharyar Chughtai
3:44.01
3:44.29
6
4
Eastview - Barrie
4:40.00
3:48.24
5
5
Elmvale - Elmvale
4:40.00
3:49.59
4
6
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1.
Alexandre St-Amour
2.
Connor Hayes-Laverdiere
3.
Anderson Richer
4.
Mathieu Mandel
5.
Xavier Spadafora
3:55.98
3:52.35
3
7
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1.
Kyle Caryn
2.
Jay Graham
3.
Brayden Wonch
4.
Lyle Bolwerk
5.
Graeme Bishop
4:40.00
3:52.60
2
8
St. Theresa's - Midland
1.
Ryan McConnachie
2.
Nathan Edwards
3.
Robert Payne
4.
Riley Black
5.
Ty Wynhofen
4:40.00
3:52.61
1
9
Collingwood - Collingwood
1.
Jake Korpi
2.
Cole Mitchell
3.
Jackson Aikens
4.
Jack Czerny
5.
Sam McDonald
4:40.00
3:54.77
10
Unity Christian - Barrie
3:58.72
3:58.43
11
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
4:40.00
3:59.22
12
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
1.
Kallan Ronholm
2.
Andrew Hill
3.
Bradly Smith
4.
Josh Kiers
5.
Nick Coleman
4:40.00
4:02.50
13
Huntsville H S
1.
Riley de Gans
2.
Adam Dupuis
3.
Cameron Heinz
4.
Austin McKee
4:40.00
4:04.35
14
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1.
Jake Barker
2.
Jagger Horst
3.
AJ Tameanko
4.
Michael Neave-Serencio
5.
Romaine Williams
6.
Nathaniel Marshall
3:59.83
4:13.25
15
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1.
Cayden Patel
2.
Liam O'Neil
4:05.92
4:14.41
16
Innisdale - Barrie
1.
Carter Nicolle
2.
Jemini Archer
3.
Brennan Olsen
4.
Brandon Kett
5.
Hunter Preston
4:06.01
4:17.54
17
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
1.
Liam Henry
2.
Noah Holmes
3.
Alex Perron
4.
Ben Malvern
5.
Austin Milburn
6.
Nathan Paurillo
4:40.00
4:31.22
0
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
1.
Matt Larkin
2.
Taytum George
3.
Kieran Smith
4.
Chris Lammers
5.
Ben Power
6.
Barry Mintz
4:40.00
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 22 May 2019 22:05:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en