trackdatabase.com logo







Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay

Records
ROPSSAA3:24.901991Father Goetz
Final
Team/School SeedFinalPoints
Notre Dame H S
1. Christopher Reid 2. Earl Arthur 3. George DiCenzo
4. Nick Chiarot 5. Dayo Omiyale
3:38.003:33.2310
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
1. Christian Guirgis 2. Shea Pierre 3. Kurt Thompson
4. Kyle Attard
NT3:33.858
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
1. Andre Samuels 2. Daniel Harper 3. Kirkpatrick Robinson
4. Kelvin Watson 5. Stephen Fitzgerald 6. David Grant
4:30.003:34.946
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
1. Jermaine Simpson 2. Kyron Bristo 3. Domenic Greco
4. Neville Hewitt
3:38.003:36.295
Heart Lake S S
1. Justin Duncan 2. Cj Bourassa 3. Jhordan Graham
4. Jason Downer 5. Patrick Thomson 6. Rich Jones
NT3:37.554
St. Augustine S S
1. Jamar Barclay 2. Melvin Ejim 3. Andre Mcdowell
4. Earl Abraham 5. Fabian Fung 6. Sylvester Yawson
3:39.003:39.773
Turner-Fenton S S
1. Jeff Stone 2. Spencer McGillicuddy 3. Dayo Olawo
4. Jordan McFarlane 5. Triston Ifill 6. Saad Jalal
NT3:44.852
St. Joseph S S
1. Steve Kianza 2. Daniel Calka 3. Ryan Greco
4. Robert Morrissey 5. Timothy Solis 6. Michael Fernandes
NT3:48.441
Philip Pocock S S
1. Sebastian Dys 2. Mike Chondronikolas 3. Tom Chondronikolas
4. David Andrzejewski 5. Marco Colturi 6. Michael Ford
NT3:48.91
Clarkson S S
1. Adrian Woods 2. Prosper Kibwe 3. Darryl Joseph-dennie
4. David Nguyen 5. Lloyd Johnson 6. Abdullah Tabassum
NT3:48.93
Fr. Michael Goetz
1. Ulysses Mendoza 2. Nelson Lebre 3. James Janas
4. Nick Budhoo 5. Kyle Stott 6. Vytautas Dzemionas
NT3:48.99
Cardinal Leger S S
1. Andrew Rupoli 2. Kahmall McCabe 3. Noah Endale
4. Dalton Rismay 5. Leon Johnson 6. Barnaby Tamoloke
03.543:49.22
Erindale S S
1. Jordan Goodridge 2. James Byrnes 3. Braden Dyce
4. Raphael DeLaSantaCruz
3:59.003:50.28
John Fraser S S
1. Isaac Ribeiro 2. Patrick Dunmore 3. Jing Bo Chen
4. Najaf Mazhar 5. Rami Abou-Seido
NT3:51.94
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
1. Greg Lewandowski 2. Yannick How 3. Josh Pitton
4. Jonathan Langma 5. Andel O'bryan 6. John Gee
3:45.003:52.09
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1. Alex Biafore 2. Kyle Magalhaes 3. Remone Whitley
4. Reiner Byrnes 5. Collin Young 6. Brendan Talbot
3:41.003:55.41
Iona C S S
1. Brandon Thompson 2. Dario King 3. Kono Williams
4. Agostino Maietta 5. Kevin Azocar 6. Julien Vachon
04.104:03.20
Robert F. Hall C S S
1. Daniel Verta 2. Andrew Nobile 3. Robert Giannotti
4. Giancarlo Mellace 5. Jonathon Monti
NT4:18.37
St. Francis Xavier S S
1. Shanika Fernando 2. Evan Webb 3. Timothy Lam
4. Nathan Thompson
NTDNS
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2007 1:08:47
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.