trackdatabase.com logo







Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay

Records
OFSAA3:10.801987Central Technical School - TorK.O'Henhen,A.Wilson,P.Gordon,C.Folkes
Can Inter3:10.801987Central Technical School - TorK.O'Henhen, A.Wilson, P.Gordon, C.Folkes
YRAA3:34.70May 23, 2007Cardinal Carter S SC Blom, J Stock, F Kegel, K Shetler
Final
Team/School SeedFinalPoints
Cardinal Carter S S
1. Chris Blom 2. Joel Stock 3. Fraser Kegel
4. Kevin Shetler 5. Aubrey Smith 6.
3:40.003:34.7010
Unionville H S
1. Kamau Young 2. Jon Mohamed 3. Brian Miller
4. Alex Marshall 5. Zackary Godwin 6. Daniel Chan
3:34.003:38.408
Markham D H S
1. 2. 3.
4. 5. 6.
3:40.003:39.806
St. Theresa Lisieux
1. Ryan Riel 2. Alex Lombardi 3. Daniel Mongillo
4. Eduardo Paolini 5. Ross Ippolito 6.
NT3:40.905
Brother Andre C H S
1. David Brumwell 2. Anthony Lukes 3. Brandon Leong
4. Neil Rosario 5. Stephan Koo-Lam Leung 6.
3:50.003:47.404
Maple H. S.
1. Tharsigan Jeyabalasingham 2. Jordan Choo 3. Andrew Goolab
4. Ryan Tremmel 5. Ali Warsame 6. Anthony D'Elia
3:40.003:53.802.50
Unionville H S
1. 2. 3.
4. 5. 6.
NT3:53.802.50
Cardinal Carter S S
1. Jesse Coote 2. James Elmhirst 3. Anthony Saraceni
4. Jon Stansfield 5. Mike Van Bakel 6.
3:48.003:54.601
Sacred Heart C H S
1. Chris Bergin 2. Andrew Evershed 3. Liam Callaghan
4. Anthony Budhwani 5. Alex Todd 6. Mike Shasky
NT3:54.70
Emily Carr Secondary School
1. Andrew Annan 2. Mateo Cruz 3. Taiin Kim
4. Jonathan Parolini 5. Gaurav Mehra 6.
NT3:59.50
Thornhill S S
1. Carl Shen 2. Evan Wright 3. Spencer Brown
4. Harrison Wyatt 5. Adam Zwieg 6. Mike Berliner
NT4:00.90
Markville S S
1. Matt Hardman 2. Freeyon Chung 3. Martin Campbell
4. Matt Spark 5. Alex Ng 6.
NT4:02.40
Stouffville D S S
1. 2. 3.
4. 5. 6.
NT4:03.10
Our Lady of The Lake
NT4:10.50
Sacred Heart C H S
1. Alex Todd 2. Anthony Budhwani 3. Chris Callaghan
4. Sean Malone 5. Kevin Purcell 6. Sean Haffey
NT4:11.00
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1. 2. 3.
4. 5. 6.
NT4:11.50
Brother Andre C H S
1. Timothy Galang 2. Stephan Koo-Lam Leung 3. Peter Mallilieu
4. Michael Kumpula 5. Matt Steirhoff 6. David Stanton
NT4:15.20
Sutton D H S
1. Dylan Mundy 2. Shawn Walker 3. Corey Bain
4. Dale Brock 5. Luke Anderson 6. Cameron Jones
3:55.00DNS
St. Elizabeth C H S
1. Mathew Cupido 2. John Frahlinger 3. Daniel Guarini
4. Eric Liu 5. 6.
NTDNS
Markville S S
1. Nick Hall 2. Mike Zhang 3. Alex Ng
4. Deep Saund 5. Julian Autar 6.
NTDNS
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2007 19:49:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.