trackdatabase.com logo







Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School SeedFinalPoints
Eastview S S - gbev
1. Dustin Haenni 2. David Karas 3. Taylor Schurman
4. Mackenzie Koopmans 5. Kyle MacDonald 6. Corey Graves
3:32.403:25.9810
Pickering H S - lopi
1. David Wilson 2. Brandon Wilson 3. Justin Taylor
4. Xavier King 5. Zayne Gordon 6. Stefan Saini
3:31.933:26.718
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1. Justin Gordon 2. Adrian Williamson 3. Peter Boylan
4. Isiah Swaby 5. Trevyn Newell
3:33.253:28.306
Notre Dame C S S - lond
1. Bejaan Jivraj 2. Daniel Heron 3. Joseph Heron
4. Brett Hacker 5. Corbin Johnston 6. Nicholas Shatalow
3:36.043:31.885
Cardinal Carter C H S - yrcc
1. Tylor O'Brien 2. Brandon Shaw 3. Mike VanBakel
4. Matt Doyle 5. Lee-Michael Zoffranieri 6. Joseph Torrone
3:38.033:31.964
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
1. Falko Thoennes 2. Ben Muralles 3. Cody Beasley
4. Jackson Kuhn 5. Lucas Durocher 6. Aaron McGarvey
3:33.343:32.443
Holy Trinity S S - loht
1. Kema Nnawuchi 2. Alex Drake 3. Earl Anderson
4. Jermaine Felix 5. Brandon Joachim 6. Tyler Forrester
3:42.883:34.152
Bur Oak S S - yrbo
3:38.413:34.331
St Theresa's H S - gbst
1. Thomas Johnston 2. Mitch Cote 3. Matt Quilty
4. Wesley Rosenow 5. Scott Dorion 6. Alex Courchesne
3:39.223:36.96
St Peter's S S - gbsp
1. Cole Murdoch 2. Gabe Rossano 3. Logan McCaskill
4. Andrew deGroot
3:39.643:37.59
Brother Andre C H S - yran
3:39.503:38.33
St Dominic C S S - gbsd
1. Jacob Vandenberg 2. David Richardson 3. Eric Jones
4. Adam Ager 5. Caleb Luksa 6. David Goldthorp
7. Graham Finch
3:41.073:39.48
R S McLaughlin C V I - loml
1. Eric Dillon 2. Andrew Langille 3. Jordan Sodhi
4. Khalil Arnold 5. Connor Darlington 6. Saed Griffith
3:37.533:39.68
Thornhill S S - yrth
1. Ryan Derry 2. Nathan Goldstein 3. Spencer Wyatt
4. Sacha Smart
3:45.863:41.72
Sacred Heart C H S - yrsh
1. Jake Carter 2. Jacob Omorodion 3. Drew Allen
4. AJ dePaulsen
3:45.583:50.13
Last updated Thu, 27 May 2010 23:29:57
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.