Meet Info
TDSSAA South Region
May 13, 2013 to May 14, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
1.
Ben Carson
2.
Audley Cummings
3.
Josh McGillvray
4.
Connor Furneaux
5.
JD McGregor
6.
John Fanjoy
4:11.00
3:41.100
10
2
Northern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
1.
Phoenix Tashlin-Clifford
2.
Tyrell John
3.
Aaron Heaps
4.
Bryan Feeney
5.
Derek Wilson
6.
NT
3:46.07
8
3
Jarvis - Toronto (
Toronto
)
1.
Brian Conka
2.
Dhaniel Hoque
3.
Melika Ghali
4.
Arthur Biyarslonov
5.
Steven Truong
6.
Vinusan Vannarajah
3:40.00
3:46.63
6
4
Malvern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
1.
Michael Petersen
2.
Jared Collinson
3.
Jordan O'Connor
4.
Kiel Ambursley
5.
Ethan Casey
6.
NT
3:48.85
4
5
Humberside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
1.
Jake Carroll
2.
Miles Avalos
3.
Aidan Timmins
4.
Jack Kennedy
5.
6.
NT
3:55.26
2
6
Oakwood C.I. - Toronto (
Toronto
)
1.
Jordan Rose
2.
Ikedi Phillip
3.
Stephenson Noel
4.
Keenean Dunkley
5.
Alex Mensaih
6.
Ceesay Moodoo
NT
3:57.18
1
7
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
NT
3:57.69
8
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
1.
John Fanjoy
2.
JD McGregor
3.
Brett Kawaguchi
4.
Michael Chan
5.
Ben Carson
6.
Audley Cummings
4:15.00
4:01.05
9
Riverdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
NT
4:16.92
10
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
NT
4:42.79
0
Lawrence Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
3:40.00
DQ
0
Riverdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
4:00.00
DNS
0
Lawrence Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
NT
DNS
0
Rosedale Heights - Toronto (
Toronto
)
1.
Brendan Fahey
2.
Randy Prieto
3.
Anton Korikov
4.
Dalton Narro
5.
Garrett Hajnal
6.
Ollie Glen-Carter
NT
DNS
0
North Toronto - Toronto (
Toronto
)
1.
Spencer Adamson
2.
John Fitzpatrick
3.
Peter Gott
4.
Sam Beckerman
5.
Scott Pincombe
6.
Dylan Levy
3:52.00
DNS
0
University of Toronto Schools (
Toronto
)
1.
Gungabeesoon Jeremy
2.
Ho Jasper
3.
Hunt Jeremy
4.
Jason Park
5.
6.
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 14 May 2013 22:37:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en