Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2013 Track & Field
May 17, 2013 to May 24, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
St. Edmund Campion
1.
Daniel Palmer-Salmon
2.
Rashad Glasgow
3.
Dimitry Giunta
4.
Jared Kerr
5.
Leacroft Thompson
6.
Kyle Karran
3:26.00
3:35.91
10
2
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1.
Myles Gardener
2.
Douglas Redman
3.
Matthew LeLiever
4.
Marc Pereira
5.
Arkhe Delacruz
6.
Deion Barker
3:35.00
3:39.10
8
3
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1.
Curtis Richards
2.
Gabriel Arpino
3.
Greg Butler
4.
Nick Vukelic
5.
Quinn Dudley
6.
Ryan Leon
3:37.00
3:40.96
6
4
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1.
Bartosz Antczak
2.
Brain Jaimes
3.
AJ Palumbo
4.
James Sullivan
5.
Zach Silva
3:23.00
3:42.57
5
5
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1.
Alexander Zaranek
2.
Sheldon Page
3.
Chavell William
4.
Hanson Wainkem
5.
Tyneshu Gebreyohannes
6.
Andrew Vanderkoen
3:39.00
3:43.03
4
6
St. Augustine - Brampton
1.
Zamaad Gambari
2.
Kyle Martins
3.
Malik Langston
4.
Andrew Samuels
5.
Shakir Smith
6.
Brian Obonna
3:39.50
3:47.34
3
7
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
1.
Vishall Dharamdass
2.
Joel Neufville
3.
Osereme Odigie
4.
Emron Fagon
5.
Radine Black
6.
Jermain Frith
3:40.00
3:48.21
2
8
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
1.
Michael Dikes
2.
Sodiq Ibrahim
3.
Josh D'Lima
4.
Shavown Gregory
5.
Derrick Agyeman-Duah
6.
Malcolm King
3:35.00
3:48.34
1
9
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1.
Justin Moakler
2.
Kristan Edgar-Alexis
3.
Gursher Dhillon
4.
Pritpal Dhanda
5.
Simran Aubi
6.
Henry Do
3:50.00
3:52.36
10
Notre Dame - Brampton
1.
Dwayne Shaw
2.
Edlon Brice
3.
Michael Grabowski
4.
Chinelo Johnson
3:45.00
3:52.89
11
David Suzuki Secondary School
1.
Sabri Haque
2.
Jesse Hamblett
3.
Stephon Millington
4.
Steve Rocha
5.
Sameer Mohammed
6.
Justin Szymanski-Washington
4:05.80
4:01.11
12
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
1.
Colin Mackenzie
2.
Gabriel Sepahi
3.
Adam Matan
4.
William Young
5.
Eric Sheriff
6.
Maariz Almamun
4:15.00
4:02.27
13
Loyola - Mississauga
1.
Elvis Hermiz
2.
Scott Labella
3.
Dominic Gargala
4.
Marceau Jovin
5.
Rayj Campbell
6.
Shailen Paris
3:52.97
4:11.82
14
Castlebrooke
1.
Abdul Shakur-Alawi
2.
Shayne Boodhoo
3.
Tapan Patel
4.
Ismail Abdi
4:16.90
4:16.08
0
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1.
Michael Kaca
2.
Xhenis Ereqi
3.
Apurv Abarwal
4.
Ryan Bogatek
5.
Mohamed Ghazal
6.
Babin Babu
3:37.00
DNS
0
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1.
Rafay Aman
2.
Scott Hladun
3.
Kyle Walling-Goulette
4.
Kevin Lee
5.
Alexander Ponce
4:20.71
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:45:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en