trackdatabase.com logo







Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School SeedFinalPoints
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1. Matthew LeLiever 2. Delton Abbensetts 3. Marc Pereira
4. Myles Gardener 5. Douglas Redman 6. Deion Barker
3:30.003:30.5010
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1. Bartosz Antczak 2. Elisha Kazibwe 3. AJ Palumbo
4. James Sullivan 5. Elcoye Spencer
3:30.003:31.448
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1. Nick Vukelic 2. Greg Butler 3. Ryan Leon
4. Gabriel Arpino 5. Curtis Richards 6. Enzo Arpino
3:35.003:32.976
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1. Jesse Hamblett 2. Taris Wilson 3. Justin Washington
4. Jermaine Cameron 5. Mateo Delahaye-Brown 6. Darnell Bartholomew
3:35.443:35.815
St. Edmund Campion
1. Daniel Palmer-Salmon 2. Evan Martin 3. Dimitry Giunta
4. Rashad Glasgow 5. Noel Hewitt 6. Joshua Agyenim-Boateng
3:30.003:35.834
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1. Sheldon Page 2. Alexander Zaranek 3. Andrew Venderkoen
4. Jason Anyimadu 5. John Raymond Koss
3:51.603:37.773
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1. Justin Moakler 2. Kody Johnson 3. Pritpal Dhanda
4. Kristan Edgar-Alexis 5. Henry Do 6. Markeil Barnaby
3:41.003:39.952
Humberview - Bolton
1. Dante Belvedere 2. Liam Jordan 3. Sean Hawton
4. Simon Quann 5. Matt Reynolds 6. Jarod Morgenroth-rebin
4:20.003:45.801
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
3:53.563:46.67
Loyola - Mississauga
1. Marceau Jovin 2. Scott LaBella 3. Jacob Yearwood
4. Preston Borg 5. Shailen Paris 6. Greg Thung
3:40.003:48.32
St. Augustine - Brampton
1. Zamaad Gambari 2. Brian Obonna 3. Kyle Martins
4. Samuel Mukenge 5. Vanshdeep Bhullar 6. Norris Spike
3:39.003:59.86
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
1. Joel Neufville 2. Junior Giles 3. Jasman Deol
4. Jaylen Lewis-Banton 5. D'Andre Bartholomew 6. Tristan Harvey
3:58.004:04.86
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1. Jevante Stanley 2. Alex Recinos 3. Robbie Smith
4. Connal DeSouza 5. Kayode Simmonds 6. Aaron Guthrie
3:44.00DNS
Notre Dame - Brampton
51.00DNS
Last updated Sun, 25 May 2014 14:10:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.