Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 19, 2016 to May 20, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1.
Zaid Malik
2.
Delton Abbensetts
3.
Mitchell Leliver
4.
Ivan Mihelic
5.
Marcus Fogh
6.
Chris Sankey
3:26.73
3:30.53
10
2
St. Edmund Campion
1.
Justin Maisuria
2.
Joshua Agyenim-Boateng
3.
Isaiah Palmer
4.
Marcus Tinker
5.
Shamar Barnett
6.
Taijean Moodie
3:31.00
3:36.36
8
3
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1.
Kieren Smith-Ouwens
2.
Shakeem Samuels
3.
Elcoye Spencer
4.
David Pickering
5.
Jaden Thorne
6.
Daniel Endale
3:27.00
3:37.23
6
4
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1.
Simon Adams
2.
Romario Brown
3.
Jesse Hamblett
4.
Carlton Thompson
5.
William Lawrence
6.
Jeff Gouveia
3:50.50
3:43.70
5
5
St. Augustine - Brampton
1.
Darren Argoso
2.
Sheveen Silva
3.
Samuel Mukenge
4.
Ryan Shaw
5.
Aart Ximinnies
6.
Jithmal Semasinghe
3:52.00
3:46.84
4
6
Humberview - Bolton
1.
Nick Falconi
2.
Grant Leger
3.
Jarod Morgenroth-rebin
4.
Matthew Reynolds
5.
Karson Proulx
6.
Chris Dywanski
4:40.00
3:48.96
3
7
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1.
Enzo Arpino
2.
Jacob Hill
3.
Matthew Dec
4.
Dexter Van Leeuwen
5.
James Claydon
6.
Michael Marcuzzi
4:00.00
3:49.74
2
8
Chinguacousy - Brampton
1.
Prriyan Sirithevan
2.
Akshar Patel
3.
Upraaj Sandhu
4.
Akila Kavisinghe
5.
Guragam Bhalla
6.
Jagtar Sandhu
3:49.10
3:51.46
1
9
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1.
Cordell Bujold-Abu
2.
Brandon Gebka
3.
Garrett Murphy
4.
Christopher Wulff
5.
Aaron Almeida
6.
Adam Dellow
4:02.11
3:55.94
10
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1.
Dmitri Smith
2.
Sheridan Barnett
3.
Dilveer Virk
4.
Antonio Roach
5.
Simran Aubi
6.
Keshan Khemaj
3:53.00
4:00.56
11
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1.
Elijah Tyrell
2.
Ravi Ramadharri
3.
Ryanson Nguyen
4.
Elijah San Pedro
5.
Josh Camara
6.
Jayzelle Abellanosa
4:55.00
4:02.75
12
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
1.
Aman Sakhardande
2.
Nathan Quintal
3.
Omer Khan
4.
Andy Do
5.
Jacky Ha
6.
Shamar Pollock
4:40.00
4:24.92
0
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1.
Joseph Walker
2.
David Walker
3.
Karan Aulakh
4.
Nicholas Subramanian
5.
Noah DeFreitas
6.
Liam Chapin
3:57.00
DNS
0
Notre Dame - Brampton
1.
Laith Al Titi
2.
Steve Mahadeo
3.
Leo Rodriques
4.
Will Charlery Toolsie
5.
Jacob Martins
3:45.00
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 27 Jun 2016 11:05:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en