Meet Info
OFSAA Track & Field Championship - Belleville
Results - www.windsortiming.com
Jun 1, 2017 to Jun 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Prelim
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
1
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1.
William McBride
2.
Patrick Quinland
3.
Dante Lewis
4.
Josh Woghiren
5.
Aron Massaquoi
6.
Fouseni Traore
7.
Kiniw Cleland
3:19.34
3:22.63
2
Holy Cross CSS - Kingston
1.
Devin Leblanc
2.
Max Taylor
3.
Emmett Bravakis
4.
Nick Santucci
5.
Kyle Hancock
3:26.34
3:22.68
3
Thousand Islands SS - Brockvil
1.
Cameron Dillon
2.
Aidan VanBeek
3.
Zyon Forsberg
4.
Cade Wykes
5.
Dillon Landon
6.
Tanner Gibson
3:19.53
3:23.18
4
Dunbarton - Pickering
1.
Ethan McArthur
2.
Akil Julien
3.
David Hall
4.
Alanzo Ryan
5.
Graham Baird
6.
Ryan Mahabir
3:22.54
3:23.66
5
Central Technical - Toronto
1.
Terran DaCosta
2.
Shemar Walters
3.
Tyler Corbin
4.
Almar Heath
5.
Joshua Charles
6.
Shakeil Wilkinson
3:37.34
3:27.64
6
Northern - Sarnia
1.
Zachary Doxilly
2.
Nathen Chapple
3.
Alec Trusler
4.
Sebastian Smith
5.
Carter Barron
6.
Jaden Ogorek
3:26.93
3:28.26
7
East Northumberland SS
1.
Sam Hall
2.
Reece Herrington
3.
Andrew Brown
4.
Jacob Gilbert
5.
Alex Buche
3:30.57
3:26.13
8
Cardinal Leger SS - Brampton
1.
Sergio Andre
2.
Sean Groves
3.
Shawn James
4.
David Pickering
5.
Elcoye Spencer
6.
Michal Ziemnicki
3:33.19
3:28.38
9
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1.
Emmanuel Richards
2.
Joe Mark
3.
Abdullahi Hassan
4.
Tristin Rowe
5.
Vahid Andrews
6.
Aiden Mallany-Stanley
3:40.24
3:28.53
10
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
1.
Josh Andrade
2.
Justin Graenert
3.
Adrian Clarke
4.
Maurice Graenert
5.
Zack Hauseman
6.
David Tonelli
3:31.13
3:28.85
11
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1.
Marcus Fogh
2.
Logan Frost
3.
Mitchell Leliever
4.
Zaid Malik
5.
Ivan Mihelic
6.
Chris Sankey
3:32.02
3:29.47
12
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
1.
Tye Douma
2.
Thador Tekhli
3.
James Muharrem
4.
Curtis Godfrey
5.
Ian Cameron
3:28.08
3:29.64
13
Valour - Petawawa
1.
Ben Lee
2.
Nick Bauernschmitt
3.
Andrew Bryanton
4.
Dante Hoffman
5.
Charles Osborne
3:31.83
3:29.70
14
St Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1.
Ayo Adefowora
2.
Niklas Bickerstaffe
3.
Sheldon Campbell
4.
Jose Castro
5.
Michael Ciepiela
6.
Josh Hachey
3:31.84
3:29.88
15
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1.
Roger Vilan
2.
Jean-Luc Foudy
3.
Connor Rotter
4.
Andrew Alexander
5.
Liam Mendoza
6.
Justin Andress
3:39.84
3:30.76
16
Leaside - Toronto
1.
Anthony Sutton
2.
Mark Richardson
3.
Duncan McKendrick
4.
Liam Rivard
5.
Cole Kapitain
6.
Yanni Tzateanis
3:41.71
3:32.18
17
Catholic Central - London
1.
David Alvarez
2.
Jonah Zimmer
3.
Matthew MacGillivray
4.
Ryland Williamson
5.
Jack Adams
6.
Dylan Franze
3:28.06
3:33.02
18
Hammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay
1.
Will McDonough
2.
Erik Saarimaki
3.
Hunter Campbell
4.
Travis Halls
5.
Jordan MacIntosh
3:35.64
3:33.49
19
Innisdale SS - Barrie
1.
Jemini Archer
2.
Landon Leone
3.
Caleb Sansom
4.
Liam Leone
5.
Molham Essa
3:29.52
3:33.53
20
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
1.
Liam Crocket
2.
Daniel Guevara-Mann
3.
Jacob Wieler
4.
Benjamin Pestana
5.
Kenneth Puguan
6.
Declan Bondy
3:30.65
3:36.16
21
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
1.
Holden Child
2.
Ethan Girard
3.
Theo Hassim
4.
John Riley
5.
Harrison Enns
6.
Reid Wiley
3:32.17
3:37.26
22
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
1.
Andrew Budau
2.
Nik Gervasi
3.
Sean Smith
4.
Connor Tait
3:41.97
3:37.41
23
St Mary's College - SS Marie
1.
Joshua Rouleau
2.
Stephen Guindon
3.
Skylar Premo-Miceli
4.
Dalton Toppan
5.
Avery Rebek
6.
Ty White
3:45.24
3:47.60
24
St Benedict CSS - Sudbury
1.
Calub Rivers
2.
Conrad Naponse
3.
Dawson Nootchtai
4.
Jack Heaphy
5.
Waylon Naponse
6.
Andrew Rocha
7.
Filippo Mazza
3:48.74
3:50.72
Final - Official
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
1
Thousand Islands SS - Brockvil
1.
Cameron Dillon
2.
Aidan VanBeek
3.
Zyon Forsberg
4.
Cade Wykes
5.
Dillon Landon
6.
Tanner Gibson
3:23.18
3:18.78
10
2
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1.
William McBride
2.
Patrick Quinland
3.
Dante Lewis
4.
Josh Woghiren
5.
Aron Massaquoi
6.
Fouseni Traore
7.
Kiniw Cleland
3:22.63
3:19.86
8
3
Holy Cross CSS - Kingston
1.
Devin Leblanc
2.
Max Taylor
3.
Emmett Bravakis
4.
Nick Santucci
5.
Kyle Hancock
3:22.68
3:21.97
6
4
Dunbarton - Pickering
1.
Ethan McArthur
2.
Akil Julien
3.
David Hall
4.
Alanzo Ryan
5.
Graham Baird
6.
Ryan Mahabir
3:23.66
3:24.48
5
5
Cardinal Leger SS - Brampton
1.
Sergio Andre
2.
Sean Groves
3.
Shawn James
4.
David Pickering
5.
Elcoye Spencer
6.
Michal Ziemnicki
3:28.38
3:26.86
4
6
Northern - Sarnia
1.
Zachary Doxilly
2.
Nathen Chapple
3.
Alec Trusler
4.
Sebastian Smith
5.
Carter Barron
6.
Jaden Ogorek
3:28.26
3:27.15
3
7
East Northumberland SS
1.
Sam Hall
2.
Reece Herrington
3.
Andrew Brown
4.
Jacob Gilbert
5.
Alex Buche
3:26.13
3:28.10
2
8
Central Technical - Toronto
1.
Terran DaCosta
2.
Shemar Walters
3.
Tyler Corbin
4.
Almar Heath
5.
Joshua Charles
6.
Shakeil Wilkinson
3:27.64
3:29.68
1
c
Last updated Thu, 08 Jun 2017 21:28:58
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en