Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 7, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Elizabeth Martin
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.16
12.15
12.15(12.15)
Jazmine Oliver
St. Edmund Campion
12.40
12.90
12.90(12.90)
Deyette D Djerel
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
13.42
12.94
12.94(12.94)
Ewura Ekua Sackey
St. Edmund Campion
12.60
12.99
12.99(12.99)
Angelisa Wallace
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
13.08
13.08(13.08)
Mya Hastings
St. Edmund Campion
12.80
13.23
13.23(13.23)
Sydney Cowell
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.50
13.42
13.42(13.42)
Ruthann Lemonius
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
13.70
13.49
13.49(13.49)
Janelle Ellis
St. Edmund Campion
14.00
13.59
13.59(13.59)
Titilayomi Sijuade
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
13.50
13.69
13.69(13.69)
Amira Crandon
Central Peel - Brampton
NT
13.82
13.82(13.82)
Nyah Layne
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
13.00
13.87
13.87(13.87)
Saraptha Saskikumar
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
14.24
14.24(14.24)
Anu Popoula
Holy Trinity School
NT
14.24
14.24(14.24)
Krystal Parris
St. Edmund Campion
14.50
14.36
14.36(14.36)
Imudia Alexander
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
NT
14.38
14.38(14.38)
Jada Neptune
Central Peel - Brampton
NT
14.51
14.51(14.51)
Shaedon Johnson
Clarkson - Mississauga
15.20
14.52
14.52(14.52)
Stephanie Liczner
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
14.53
14.53(14.53)
Trichelle Wright
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
14.50
14.58
14.58(14.58)
Sena Gladza
St. Augustine - Brampton
13.60
14.62
14.62(14.62)
Sandra Jaskowiak
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
14.66
14.66(14.66)
Kayla Jones
St. Augustine - Brampton
13.90
14.69
14.69(14.69)
Brianna Ward
St. Augustine - Brampton
12.90
14.73
14.73(14.73)
Sontae Bennett
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
15.50
14.92
14.92(14.92)
Nitya Choudhary
Central Peel - Brampton
NT
15.05
15.05(15.05)
Rianna Cassie
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
15.20
15.20(15.20)
Teresa Abarowei
St. Augustine - Brampton
14.50
15.25
15.25(15.25)
Tati-Ann Thomas
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
15.48
15.48(15.48)
Richelle Brown
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
15.00
15.67
15.67(15.67)
Christine Gaoiran
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
15.85
15.85(15.85)
Mikayla K Nelson
Louise Arbour Eagles
NT
16.16
16.16(16.16)
Clarisssa Griffith
St. Joseph - Mississauga
16.87
16.38
16.38(16.38)
Nikkia A Barker
Louise Arbour Eagles
NT
16.84
16.84(16.84)
Gabrielle Gayosso
Clarkson - Mississauga
14.00
DNS
Soraya Jovin
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
14.00
DNS
Caitlin Ludwig
Lorne Park - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Giselle Hinds
St. Joseph - Mississauga
13.00
DNS
Jonell Pantiltz
Central Peel - Brampton
NT
DNS
Noor Bidaoul
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Kayla Grant
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
DNS
Edwina Amankwah
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
DNS
Soriyah Dakin
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
12.50
DNS
Efe Idami
Holy Trinity School
NT
DNS
Michelle Eze
John Cabot - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Madison Fearon
Bramalea - Brampton
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 14 May 2019 22:46:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en