Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 7, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Emmanuel Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
10.90
10.88
10.88(10.88)
Isaiah Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
10.90
10.93
10.93(10.93)
Oluchi Ugoh
St. Edmund Campion
10.90
11.02
11.02(11.02)
Destiny Eriamiatoe
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
11.20
11.24
11.24(11.24)
Nicola Kriznar
Jean Augustine
NT
11.29
11.29(11.29)
Alex Edmunds
St. Edmund Campion
11.25
11.32
11.32(11.32)
Uwa Igiehon
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
11.40
11.61
11.61(11.61)
Divine Amayo
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
11.66
11.66(11.66)
Brendon Barrow
Clarkson - Mississauga
11.50
11.67
11.67(11.67)
Tarique Brooks
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
11.70
11.70(11.70)
Junior Tchamua
St. Roch - Brampton
12.00
11.70
11.70(11.70)
Uchenna Agu
St. Edmund Campion
11.50
11.71
11.71(11.71)
Jordan George-Johnson
St. Edmund Campion
11.80
11.74
11.74(11.74)
Norico Daley
St. Edmund Campion
11.60
11.74
11.83(11.83)
Peter Kemeni
Clarkson - Mississauga
11.50
11.76
11.76(11.76)
Jaden Phillips
Clarkson - Mississauga
11.40
11.77
11.77(11.77)
Isaiah Holgun
St. Roch - Brampton
11.47
11.78
11.78(11.78)
Peter Magdic
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
11.83
11.83(11.83)
Andrian Lynch
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
12.50
11.85
11.85(11.85)
Devontay Jackson
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
12.50
11.89
11.89(11.89)
Eesa Aamer
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
12.24
11.90
11.90(11.90)
Daunte Rowe
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
11.80
11.91
11.91(11.91)
Ahmed Khan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
11.93
11.93(11.93)
Emmanuel Imeri
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
12.69
11.95
11.95(11.95)
Myles McBain
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
12.10
12.10(12.10)
David Blagrove
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
11.24
12.10
12.10(12.10)
Tony Taunu
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
12.12
12.12(12.12)
Roland Amadiegwa
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
12.13
12.12
12.12(12.12)
Amani Sloey
Central Peel - Brampton
NT
12.13
12.13(12.13)
Alonzo Lee-abbey
Bramalea - Brampton
NT
12.16
12.16(12.16)
Antonio Kent
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
12.17
12.17(12.17)
Felix Malaran
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
12.56
12.24
12.24(12.24)
Denniel Sterling
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
12.28
12.28(12.28)
Malachi Smith
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
12.30
12.30(12.30)
Terrique Duhaney
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.50
12.32
12.32(12.32)
Deshawn Smeikle
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.35
12.35
12.35(12.35)
Alex Onate
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
12.10
12.41
12.41(12.41)
Bilal Tariq
Jean Augustine
NT
12.45
12.45(12.45)
Tomislav Kraljevic
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
NT
12.46
12.46(12.46)
Michael Ogunsakin
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.70
12.47
12.47(12.47)
Nifemi Ojutalayo
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
12.53
12.53(12.53)
Khristan Castillo
St. Joseph - Mississauga
12.28
12.54
12.54(12.54)
Toby Umeh
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
12.20
12.58
12.58(12.58)
Anthony Clark
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
12.61
12.61(12.61)
Daniel Amodeo
St. Michael - Bolton
NT
12.62
12.62(12.62)
Matthew Hanson
Bramalea - Brampton
NT
12.66
12.66(12.66)
Ethan Moretta
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
12.68
12.68(12.68)
Kabeer A Mehta
John Fraser - Mississauga
12.00
12.71
12.71(12.71)
Edmund Sasu
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
12.76
12.76(12.76)
Devon Ketwaroo
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.10
12.80
12.80(12.80)
Nathaniel S McDonald
Louise Arbour Eagles
NT
12.86
12.86(12.86)
Alex Manieri
St. Michael - Bolton
NT
12.91
12.91(12.91)
Kolton Moore
Mayfield - Brampton
NT
12.91
12.91(12.91)
Mervyn Javier
Holy Trinity School
NT
12.93
12.93(12.93)
Re'al Zulueta
St. Joseph - Mississauga
NT
12.95
12.95(12.95)
Daniel Cunha
St. Michael - Bolton
NT
13.07
13.07(13.07)
Charles Maduakor
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
13.07
13.07(13.07)
William A Zhang
John Fraser - Mississauga
12.50
13.10
13.10(13.10)
Ratib Tinani
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
13.21
13.21(13.21)
Philippe Morvan
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
13.36
13.36(13.36)
Dion Royes
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
13.44
13.44(13.44)
Marwan Alam
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
13.47
13.47(13.47)
Kartik Sharma
Louise Arbour Eagles
NT
13.57
13.57(13.57)
Charlson Qi
Holy Trinity School
NT
13.59
13.59(13.59)
Sayeed T Ahmed
Louise Arbour Eagles
NT
13.67
13.67(13.67)
Reyan Anwar
Jean Augustine
NT
13.85
13.85(13.85)
Casseo Conte
St. Michael - Bolton
NT
14.04
14.04(14.04)
Santino Romano
St. Michael - Bolton
11.75
14.19
14.19(14.19)
Raahim Ahmed
Bramalea - Brampton
NT
14.99
14.99(14.99)
Carson Vong
Jean Augustine
NT
15.13
15.13(15.13)
Andrei Androus
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
13.00
DNS
Javin Mehta
Erindale - Mississauga
13.50
DNS
Roy Li
Erindale - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Marcus Parnell
Bramalea - Brampton
NT
DNS
Owen Sellner
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Emilio Miranda
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Brad Kemayou
Clarkson - Mississauga
11.60
DNS
Aaron Rajan
St. Paul's - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Faizan Saeed
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Jordan E Thomas
Louise Arbour Eagles
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 14 May 2019 22:46:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en