Meet Info
Campion Bears Track & Field Invitational
May 11, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Tooni Ogunyeye
St. Edmund Campion
10.90
11.37
Kasper Janicki
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
11.52
Alec Blair
St. Edmund Campion
11.30
11.72
Lawrenzo Mascoe
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
11.75
Tristan Glasgow
St. Edmund Campion
11.60
11.75
Kabir Raina
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
11.76
Jahlani Brown
St. Edmund Campion
11.30
11.80
Zante Gordon
St. Roch - Brampton
12.00
11.83
Quincy Opoku
St. Edmund Campion
11.60
11.84
Kelly Oguejiofor
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
11.85
Isaiah Abdul
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
12.18
11.87
Peter Opoku
Bramalea - Brampton
11.70
11.88
Noah Martinez
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
12.00
11.88
Aiden Danquah
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
11.90
Kaneil Thompson
Heart Lake - Brampton
12.00
11.91
Royce Sutherland-johnson
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
11.92
Karl Nougari
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
12.70
11.92
Jeremy Hislop
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
11.92
Mathew Dempster
Bramalea - Brampton
12.24
11.95
Jaeden Neil
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
12.15
11.97
Gbanga Wilson
Glenforest - Mississauga
12.47
11.97
Dylan Cowell
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
12.54
11.99
Malik Meade
Bramalea - Brampton
11.94
11.99
Jahmar Stewart
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
12.24
12.10
David Ezepue-Amoo
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
12.11
Enoch Fashakin
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
12.12
Malachi Swaby
Jean Augustine - Brampton
NT
12.12
Nicholas Wilson
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
12.13
Kosi Charles
St. Roch - Brampton
12.67
12.14
Osamuyimen Osa
St. Roch - Brampton
12.00
12.15
Nawwaf Said
Bramalea - Brampton
NT
12.24
Maxwell Telphia
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
12.00
12.26
Dantae Warren
Bramalea - Brampton
12.59
12.28
Yvan Y Kouakou
Streetsville - Mississauga
NT
12.32
Jordan Eng
Erindale - Mississauga
12.80
12.36
Keion Palmer
St. Joseph - Mississauga
11.98
12.38
David Williams
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
NT
12.44
Sebastian Byrne
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
12.25
12.45
Owen Robinson
John Cabot - Mississauga
12.00
12.47
Joel Chekwi
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
12.48
Adian Francis
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
12.65
12.49
Kobi Okonkwo
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
12.53
Vladyslav Sigayev
The Woodlands - Mississauga
13.00
12.60
Jervase Anderson
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
12.60
Jesiah Ofosu-Barko
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
12.65
Oskar Sushytskyi
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
12.00
12.65
Kevonte Brown
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
12.00
12.66
Kadan Stephen
Mayfield - Brampton
12.00
12.66
Andre Mingoes
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
12.69
Erick Colon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
12.51
12.85
Emmanuel Agboola
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
12.85
Josiah Joseph
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.87
Kemari Thompson
St. Roch - Brampton
12.00
12.88
Wali Raza Khan
Glenforest - Mississauga
13.00
12.92
Matthew Lyttle
St. Joseph - Mississauga
12.10
12.99
Sean Santosh
Chinguacousy - Brampton
NT
13.00
Jimmy Lam
Glenforest - Mississauga
15.00
13.01
Michael Anastasi
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
12.00
13.02
Naved Shahed
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
13.04
Pierce P Marek
Streetsville - Mississauga
NT
13.08
Etinosa Okungbowa
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
12.85
13.13
Tyjae Hayden-Moscovitch
St. Roch - Brampton
12.00
13.16
Jayden Anderson-Johnson
Heart Lake - Brampton
12.00
13.27
Nathaniel Hackett
Bramalea - Brampton
NT
13.56
Omar Ghazi
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
13.59
Ethan Martins
John Cabot - Mississauga
12.20
13.84
Tyler Walcott
Bramalea - Brampton
NT
13.97
William Bennett
Jean Augustine - Brampton
NT
14.01
Ishaaq I Karim
Streetsville - Mississauga
NT
14.04
Jaylino Mostales
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
12.00
14.06
Mankirat Malhorta
Jean Augustine - Brampton
NT
14.08
David Agbodovie
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
14.14
William Odinkemelu
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
14.16
Willy Chong
Heart Lake - Brampton
12.00
14.38
Gerald Anyanwu
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.00
14.41
Kissan Manimaran
Glenforest - Mississauga
14.00
14.79
Ben B Dang
Streetsville - Mississauga
NT
14.95
David D Oxha
Streetsville - Mississauga
NT
15.60
Ayush A Parekh
Streetsville - Mississauga
NT
15.95
Daniel Ajenifuja
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
12.50
DNS
Cesar Tello
John Cabot - Mississauga
11.58
DNS
Isaiah Luke
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Alec Sellars
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
DNS
John Hughes
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
12.04
DNS
Kieshanthan Thayaharan
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
DNS
Lorenzo Mazze
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
c
Last updated Tue, 16 May 2023 9:06:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en