Meet Info
2017 ZONE 4 Championship Meet
SOSSA Qualifier
May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Thorold - Thorold
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
383
Sydney Alexendar
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.42
15.20
4
5
2
1
384
Shaylah Bastien
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
1:01.53
9
385
Tyler Broderick
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
11.73
ND
ND
11.63
6.16
12.58
3
1
1
3
6
6
386
Jakob Brooman
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
DNS
15.68
50.15
1
3
6
3
387
Brooklyn Brown
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
58.67
4.04
8.49
8
3
6
3
388
Lane Cares
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
389
Tristan Christie
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
24.49
53.97
39.21
1
1
1
6
6
6
390
Mireyah Cortez
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
391
Connor Davidson
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
17.27
2.30
32.88
3
2
4
3
4
2
392
James Dunn
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.37
NT
NT
29.91
17
16
393
Avery Ferguson
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
12.82
NT
NT
12.22
19.11
48.55
1
1
1
6
6
6
394
Evan Ferguson
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
12.02
DNS
5
1
395
DeAndre Fournier
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.70
5.34
12.44
1
1
1
6
6
6
396
Jackson Friesen
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
5:02.55
33.88
6
10
397
Keirstin Gosselin
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
2.77
21
398
Caleb Gough
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.16
35.00
35.71
2
1
2
4
6
4
399
Jesus Hernandez
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:58.61
11:46.25
2:55.22
11
9
12
400
Carter Lagerstrom
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DQ
401
Gates MacPherson
49.
Junior Female High Jump
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.40
21.40
18.70
2
3
9
3.50
3
402
Callum McNamera
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.70
NT
12.59
25.88
5
5
1
1
403
Cree McNeil
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.94
8.21
5
8
1
404
Cassie Murphy
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
27.54
1:03.47
1
1
6
6
405
Isaac Rector-Bouchard
112.
Intellectual Male 800 Metre Run
NT
4:03.76
4
2
406
Brooke Sitler
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DQ
407
Colton Spencer
82.
Senior Male High Jump
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NH
ND
NT
DQ
45.28
15.78
1
1
6
6
408
Jacob Turner
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.96
35.00
3
2
3
4
409
Destinee Wilson
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
17.
Midget Female High Jump
DNS
NH
NT
410
Oliver Wolf
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
15.94
2
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
TSS-Thorold "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
TSS-Thorold "A"
NT
DNS
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
TSS-Thorold "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
154.5
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 21:27:25
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en