Meet Info
2017 ZONE 4 Championship Meet
SOSSA Qualifier
May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Denis Morris St. Cath
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
77
Erika Aguillera
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
1:15.11
4.15
16.58
8
1
7
6
78
Donny Bagozzi
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
59.82
2:23.82
12
5
1
79
Tyler Bastien
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:50.06
DNS
2:33.99
10
7
80
Jaden Bodogh De Lima
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
29.62
1:08.53
3
3
3
3
81
Jordyn Britton
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
3.59
21.91
9
1
6
82
Logan Ciancio
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.93
18.46
17.41
4
10
8
2
83
Peter Cojocari
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.50
5.05
30.96
4
14
15
2
84
Connor Delage
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:41.29
14:34.83
DNF
12
8
85
Daryl Donato
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.21
NT
NT
26.40
13
9
86
Ola Hamid
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
DQ
87
Hyo Jung
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.47
ND
NT
5.02
10
15
88
Ian Kaytor
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.22
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1:04.40
14
8
89
Fermisk Khairadast
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
DQ
17.16
3
3
90
Minsu Kim
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
13.52
ND
NT
4.19
23
23
91
Safwa Liban
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:26.31
10
92
Louie Miles
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
24.02
DQ
10.80
10
2
4
93
Andrea Miotto
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:45.07
5:41.88
4
2
2
4
94
Dan Nejman
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
12.00
33.80
6
3
3
95
Andrew Rees
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.94
NT
NT
26.32
16
11
96
Cal Sentance
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNF
54.32
3
3
97
Kyrstn Nicole Smith
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
14.25
NT
NT
14.03
DNS
DNF
6
98
Ryshiah St. Amand-Roach
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.92
6.25
11.84
15
9
18
99
Allan Toussaint
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
14.27
ND
ND
NT
4.65
27.78
16
7
8
76
Lauren Adamson
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.02
NT
13.64
29.38
4
5
2
1
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Denis Morris "A"
NT
1:01.11
4
2
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Denis Morris "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
47
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 21:27:25
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en