Meet Info
2017 ZONE 3 CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
SOSSA Qualifier
May 9, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Centennial - Welland
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
45
Desha Abbot
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
15.68
ND
NT
20.24
15
3
3
46
Jessica Acaster
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:42.85
12:48.57
3
2
3
4
47
Emily Babyak
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
22.20
16.00
4
14
2
48
Kira Cherevaty
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
14.90
NT
NT
15.09
31.25
1:10.75
7
5
3
1
3
49
Dylan Cipriano
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
27.50
22.95
7
13
50
Johnny Datema
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DQ
51
Blake Devinney
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
24.09
45.66
2
1
4
6
52
Curtis Egert
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
48.24
34.56
1
2
6
4
53
Brenna Ferrara
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
22.86
22.91
2
4
4
2
54
Grace Garner
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
13.85
52.41
19.15
2
2
11
4
4
55
Williston Goodfellow
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
1:04.87
DQ
2
4
56
Addie Hambly
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
21.39
1:04.37
22.13
8
10
5
1
57
Aaron Hamilton
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
13.42
NT
ND
NT
27.15
8.82
11
10
8
58
Faith Ingebrigtsen
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
DNS
1:07.15
7.78
7
5
0.50
59
Mackenzie Jasinskas
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
1:02.78
1
6
60
Juntae Kim
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
2:29.84
10.19
5
4
1
2
61
Jonathon Kort
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
47.70
29.20
24.21
1
4
11
6
2
62
Jordan Lablanc
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:05.05
11:14.05
6
3
3
63
Kambrie Luciani
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
40.04
39.04
1
2
6
4
64
Cooper MacJanet
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:27.28
5:08.76
3
3
3
3
65
Amelie Marais
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DQ
19.96
10
66
Anna Nero
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
13.84
NT
13.89
18.20
5
3
1
3
67
Sommer Newton
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
17.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
NT
NH
4.07
58.88
1.25
5
4
1
1
2
6
68
Destiny Paquin
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
DQ
8.61
3
3
69
Christian Pavely
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.85
NT
11.71
24.06
2
1
4
6
70
Caleb Pitchko
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:28.00
11:45.81
8
2
4
71
Carter Pitchko
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
72
Kamille Reaker
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.27
NT
13.22
28.58
3
3
3
3
73
Savannah Richardson
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.00
19.66
2
4
4
2
74
Kennedy Seebach
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
DQ
DNS
75
Kyle Skulj
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
28.62
23.88
5
12
1
76
Merrick Spencer
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
26.85
10
77
Tim Swick
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.47
NT
NT
12.31
28.39
58.42
4
14
1
2
6
78
Jennifer VanSchnydel
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
79
Coleman Weddell
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
80
Emma Wright
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
49.
Junior Female High Jump
NT
NH
55.58
1.30
5
1
1
6
553
Ashley Leggett
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
12:50.00
59.26
3.42
3
5
13
3
1
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
CSS-Welland "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
CSS-Welland "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
CSS-Welland "A"
NT
53.71
2
4
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
CSS-Welland "A"
NT
DNS
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
CSS-Welland "A"
NT
60.56
2
4
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
CSS-Welland "A"
NT
3:49.22
1
6
Total Points:
167.5
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 21:28:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en