Meet Info
2018 ZONE 3 Championship Meet
SOSSA Qualifier
May 14, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Paul - Niagara Falls
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
324
Kaili Williams
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
18.14
ND
NT
4.89
17
4
2
303
Michael Gravelle
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
60.30
4
2
298
Dylan Dumas
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:26.14
DNS
2
4
291
Thomas Brooks
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
ND
12.39
24.92
DNS
5.38
12.19
1
3
1
6
3
6
320
Nathan Sawyer
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNF
9.30
9
318
Gary Richards
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.91
29.17
9
6
309
Ryan Lunn
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.27
DNS
8
322
Dj (david) Shannon
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
10.93
30.81
4
4
2
2
312
Anthony Palmieri
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.85
28.51
NT
6
10
321
Devon Schiller-Cleveland
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
12.61
ND
10.71
12.30
28.35
6
5
6
1
289
Reece Beaupit
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.18
27.18
12.87
4
7
2
316
Mathew Paul
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
325
Endy Youyoute
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
5.48
5
0.50
300
Julia Garisto
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:31.78
6
307
Joshua Lennox
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
11.95
2
4
293
joey Caimpo
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
10.82
5
1
299
Sara Ferro
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.29
14.16
14.09
6
6
314
Michaela Parker
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.64
NT
9
311
Taylor Nicholls
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:35.15
5:33.38
4
4
2
2
304
Megan Helmeczi
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:01.75
6:21.38
9
6
297
Olivia Diodati
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
14:55.19
DNS
3
3
296
Justin Cristi
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:17.79
3
3
290
Dan Brady
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
10.69
5.02
9
15
302
Jemar Graham
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
DNS
25.61
5.28
NT
5
11
1
319
Josh Rimando
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
292
Cian Burke
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
12:14.42
4.89
2
17
4
295
Emma Collee
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
7.53
6
301
Kelsey Gingras
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
5.74
9
308
Taylor Linwood
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
5.46
10
306
Cieara Johnson
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.37
19.51
7
3
3
310
Jesse Murphy
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
11.02
29.04
3
9
3
313
Corey Parker
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.85
28.38
NT
9
16
305
Tal Ibrahim
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.17
27.04
NT
7
10
317
Rae Peel
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
16.13
39.60
16.13
4
6
2
315
Ethan Pasco
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
11.36
23.62
11.42
1
1
6
6
294
Matteo Cimato
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.87
NT
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SPHS-Niagara Fal "A"
NT
DQ
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SPHS-Niagara Fal "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SPHS-Niagara Fal "A"
NT
57.45
4
2
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SPHS-Niagara Fal "A"
NT
46.88
2
4
Total Points:
76.5
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2018 18:54:22
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en