Meet Info
2017 ZONE 3 CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
SOSSA Qualifier
May 9, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for ES Jean Vanier - Welland
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
179
Evan Bartok
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.63
10.55
6
2
4
180
Heather Buller
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.25
NT
NT
31.67
12
6
181
Hunter Corriveau
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
9.28
3.45
5
11
1
182
Taylor Corriveau
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
14.84
ND
ND
14.72
4.35
8.46
8
8
9
183
Marissa Dakin-Lachance
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
31.90
1:12.15
3.56
6
5
12
1
184
Kaija Douthwright
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
16.18
NT
ND
NT
1:28.38
3.17
17
6
17
185
Bryce Drennan
18.
Midget Male High Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
NH
13.51
ND
1.65
NT
10.54
1
14
3
6
3
186
Michaela Ferguson
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
16.08
NT
NT
36.88
13
13
187
Alexandra Hebert
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
27.72
1:04.37
2
2
4
4
188
Briane Humble
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.61
ND
NT
1.58
14
23
189
Yannik Hurtubise
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
4.35
7.86
14
13
190
Ali Khodr-Ali
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
13.78
NT
ND
NT
22.41
4.45
23
3
13
3
191
Maya Khodr-Ali
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
3:01.17
6:21.38
7.30
6
5
7
1
192
Patrick Kirby
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
2:29.00
5:09.53
9.83
4
4
7
2
2
193
Di'Andre McDonald
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.21
NT
NT
25.29
10
8
194
Isabelle Sinclair
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
2.85
6.20
7.82
21
10
5
1
195
Jenna Vandenbosch
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
14.77
ND
14.71
8.68
6
3
3
196
Simon Veillette
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
2:53.90
4.64
10.44
3
17
7
3
197
Alexandra White
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
15.00
ND
ND
NT
3.29
DQ
9
14
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ESJV-Welland "A"
NT
60.100
3
3
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ESJV-Welland "A"
NT
59.90
5
1
Total Points:
42
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 21:28:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en