Meet Info
Toronto Metro Regional 2011
Track and Field Championships
May 22, 2012 to May 24, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Windfields Jr. - North York
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1161
Sophie Koladich
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.46
27.39
ND
13.35
27.52
4.19
7
7
11
2
2
1164
Kristina Springer
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.35
NT
20
1179
Peter Stamadianos
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.66
25.29
NT
NT
17
10
1171
Austin Blazys
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
12.77
NH
NT
NH
19
1157
Jaya Blake - Sawhney
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
30.97
NT
22
1160
Elina Gama - Fila
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
1:10.79
NT
NT
NT
2:47.55
5:37.03
19
19
17
1168
Colin Arrowsmith
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
56.76
NT
NT
49.53
9
13
1166
Stephanie Wildfong
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:56.40
5:52.36
21
19
1178
Farzan Mirzazadeh
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:12.22
22
1170
Josh Bierbrier
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:41.78
21
1159
Rejeanne Clarke
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.40
NT
ND
NT
54.71
3.89
11
12
17
1173
Jason Flengas
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
19.49
NT
18
1169
Xavar Bangush
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
18.94
NT
NT
DQ
16
1180
Bretton Tan
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
18.
Midget Male High Jump
18.70
NT
NH
NT
DNS
DNS
14
1163
Hailey Silver
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.48
9.25
22
8
1
1162
Athena Mpampas
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
DNS
1175
Josh Kang
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
9.35
21
1176
Paul Kim
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.08
32.08
15
5
4
1158
Kirsten Chan
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
25.10
16.28
1
18
10
1181
Aleks Vagners
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
27.30
40.48
11
3
6
1177
Eric Mason
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
27.57
18
1174
Andrew Johnston
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
35.17
13
1165
Alisa Takabe - French
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:57.35
19
1172
Gurkaran Dhani
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
21.93
NT
NT
58.28
21
19
1167
Candace Yang
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
17.45
15
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Windfields Jr. - "A"
DQ
NT
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Windfields Jr. - "A"
49.05
NT
9
Total Points:
25
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2012 18:19:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en