Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (231.74 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Parry Sound H S - gbpa
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
590
Parker Coulter
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
12.78
ND
12.63
12.93
3
2
6
8
604
Falko Thoennes
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
13.00
NT
NT
NT
26.36
57.74
11
3
2
6
8
591
Lucas Durocher
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
12.82
ND
ND
13.01
5.52
10.79
6
2
4
1
8
4
582
Cheyenne Little
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
30.12
1:07.32
7.26
8
7
3
6
595
Jordan Johnson
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
NT
ND
28.33
10.59
10
7
587
Brody Barks
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NT
NT
NH
60.22
2:19.44
1.50
7
1
6
10
0.33
580
Lindsay Dixon
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
2:40.53
9.70
5
4
2
4
594
Scott Hill
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:32.08
12
584
Laura Shaw
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:22.06
11:55.67
8
3
6
602
Jeff Rynard
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
4:50.23
11:02.81
21.78
7
7
15
597
Jackson Kuhn
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
4:45.55
10:28.06
DNS
3
4
6
4
588
Cody Beasley
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.31
NT
ND
12.60
56.82
5.13
6
6
5
1
1
2
601
Mitchell Robinson
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
12.29
NT
ND
12.59
25.93
45.88
5
10
2
2
8
578
Erin Creasor
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
31.58
7.66
12.70
13
7
14
599
Cory Pepper
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
585
Aislinn Woolner
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:12.63
3:00.55
13
10
577
Joette Chookomoolin
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:56.79
9
579
Marie DeGrow
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:48.80
5:43.40
6
5
1
2
576
Kaitlin Chantler
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:16.22
11:38.79
1
1
10
10
605
Chris Trufal
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:48.43
10:36.53
8
6
1
573
Lynsey Bialkowski
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
14:34.15
10
583
Katie Madden
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
14:54.72
12
596
Ben Kuhn
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.74
NT
ND
11.85
24.09
5.45
2
2
6
8
8
1
581
Meggie Donevan
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:06.10
2:36.94
4
4
4
4
589
Jason Briggs
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
57.19
2:19.02
10
9
600
Justin Rae
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:05.31
3
6
574
Brittney Cascanette
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:26.05
12:08.37
6
9
1
598
Warren Miller
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:54.52
10:49.50
12
15
593
Mickey Henry
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
9:45.42
6:49.92
3
4
6
4
575
Jody Chantler
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
13:23.04
6:44.30
13
9
586
Edwin Atz
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.55
8
572
Kori Betts
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.68
8.25
31.88
6
7
3
1
6
592
Tim Hendry
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.01
13.40
40.36
2
2
8
6
8
603
Adam Shaw
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
7:45.64
14
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Parry Sound "A"
NT
59.31
10
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Parry Sound "A"
NT
51.14
2
8
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Parry Sound "A"
NT
60.04
9
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Parry Sound "A"
NT
48.02
5
2
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Parry Sound "A"
NT
4:31.30
3
6
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Parry Sound "A"
NT
3:49.38
3
6
Total Points:
202.33
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2007 14:11:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en