Meet Info
2018 ZONE 4 Championship Meet
SOSSA Qualifier
May 16, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Beamsville - Beamsville
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
200
Liam Arnott
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:08.86
2:56.08
16
13
206
Adam Holstein
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:15.66
2:36.36
13
12
217
Shannon Swinson
105.
Intellectual Female 100 Metre Dash
111.
Intellectual Female 800 Metre Run
115.
Intellectual Female Shot Put (Para Shot Pu)
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
ND
15.66
3:42.17
6.29
6.29
1
2
1
9
6
4
6
209
Brian Knechtel
106.
Intellectual Male 100 Metre Run
112.
Intellectual Male 800 Metre Run
116.
Intellectual Male Shot Put (Para Shot Pu)
NT
NT
ND
13.61
2:43.97
9.85
2
2
2
4
4
4
211
Nathan Kuhl
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
11.44
6
212
Ryan Kulikowski
106.
Intellectual Male 100 Metre Run
116.
Intellectual Male Shot Put (Para Shot Pu)
NT
ND
14.02
10.94
3
1
3
6
203
Kerwin Felsbourg
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
31.33
5
1
208
Scott Hunter
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
215
Adam Mcmaster
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
12.03
5.74
11.51
11.85
3
7
2
2.50
4
213
Abigail McDonald
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
28.17
16.52
3
1
3
6
201
Eric Bell
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
11.78
54.72
3
2
3
4
205
Issa Hatu
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
57.16
5
1
204
Robert Freeman
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:18.12
11:39.94
6
9
210
Owen Konkle
106.
Intellectual Male 100 Metre Run
112.
Intellectual Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
12.71
2:40.25
5:07.34
1
1
5
6
6
1
202
Autumn Bigger
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
1.65
1
6
214
Alexandra McDonald
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
9.06
4.47
4
4
2
2
216
Josh Reid
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
207
Nathan Huisman
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.18
23.07
37.18
2
6
3
4
3
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BDSS-Beamsville "A"
NT
47.44
1
6
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
BDSS-Beamsville "A"
NT
4:16.49
2
4
Total Points:
101.5
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2018 18:55:19
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en