Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (231.74 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Park Street C I - gbpk
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
561
Chris Gleadall
18.
Midget Male High Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NH
12.70
NT
DNS
12.86
19.63
4
2
4
8
552
Sarah Martin
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:06.68
13
553
Melanie Mitchener
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:38.40
11
547
Lindsay Bardon
17.
Midget Female High Jump
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NH
NT
NT
1.25
16.20
58.81
6
11
6
0.20
1
551
Rebecca Goodier
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
4.12
13.75
52.24
6
3
3
1
6
6
556
Taylor Walters
17.
Midget Female High Jump
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NH
NT
NT
1.20
15.44
59.08
11
8
8
549
Jessica Clark
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
1.25
6
0.20
569
Jayson Roubos
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.91
29.15
3
8
5
554
Kristine Quinn
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:56.43
5:44.01
8
6
1
558
Daniel Dyck
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS
548
Victoria Binns
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
49.
Junior Female High Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
NH
ND
18.93
DNS
7.39
12
10
567
Kyle Plummer
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
50.
Junior Male High Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
NH
ND
DNS
1.45
11.35
7
5
2
571
Mike Tepera
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
DNS
564
Sandor Kormos
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
557
Hayley Wessel
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:08.88
2:39.17
8
5
2
563
Dustin Hogean
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
4:56.37
10:52.88
13
16
570
Garrett Swan
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
59.66
11
555
Leah Robinson
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:43.10
8
550
Emily Ford
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
12:13.24
10
562
Mike Graziano
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:24.42
9:37.61
2
2
8
8
565
Shane Martin
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:32.46
9:46.59
3
4
6
4
559
Dane Edwards
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
82.
Senior Male High Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
NH
ND
17.03
DNS
10.92
3
9
6
566
Adam Perryman
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
82.
Senior Male High Jump
ND
NH
37.86
1.50
11
11
568
Brent Roubos
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.01
13.15
44.65
2
4
1
6
4
10
560
Dale Glad
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Park Street "A"
NT
58.01
7
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Park Street "A"
NT
DQ
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Park Street "A"
NT
50.86
11
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Park Street "A"
NT
5:00.35
10
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Park Street "A"
NT
3:58.03
8
Total Points:
88.4
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2007 14:11:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en